Home      Administration
Jump to:
State Golf Results - Girls Class AAA

Day 2 Scoring is Complete

1   Wayzata 67-80-81-83  69-76-77-89  622 
2   Alexandria 77-82-84-87  71-73-78-89  641 
3   Edina 77-79-83-85  77-79-82-88  650 
4   Lakeville North 80-83-84-100  79-81-83-91  681 
5   Andover 77-88-88-93  74-80-91-95  686 
6   Rosemount 80-87-92-93  82-85-88-89  696 
7   Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Paul 75-84-96-101  74-82-96-97  705 
8   Mounds View 87-94-97-97  78-89-92-100  734 


1 Kenzie Neisen New Prague 12 36-31 35-33 135
2 Sarah Burnham Wayzata 12 33-34 34-35 136
3 Amanda Bigger Alexandria 12 37-40 34-37 148
4 Celia Kuenster Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Paul 12 39-36 38-36 149
Kari Opatz Eastview, Apple Valley 12 37-36 38-38 149
6 Lexi Bollant Buffalo 12 40-40 35-35 150
Meagan Rachey Waconia 11 40-36 38-36 150
Taylor Ledwein New Prague 10 37-37 39-37 150
9 Sierra Langlie Andover 12 40-37 37-37 151
10 Jessica Nelson Wayzata 12 39-41 37-39 156
Emily Romanow Edina 12 40-39 39-38 156
Hannah Hankinson Edina 10 39-38 41-38 156
13 Emily Thul Alexandria 12 43-41 36-37 157
14 Kelly Ekeroth Mahtomedi 12 41-42 36-39 158
15 Caroline Andrews Blaine 11 42-39 41-37 159
16 Natalie Amundson Alexandria 11 39-43 39-39 160
Abbe Partington Winona 11 41-37 41-41 160
Morgan Williams Bemidji 10 44-38 39-39 160
19 Kenzie Soukup Owatonna 12 38-43 37-43 161
Rachel Harty Apple Valley 11 43-39 41-38 161
Megan Welch Lakeville North 8 39-41 39-42 161
22 Alexie Portz St. Cloud Tech 12 38-44 39-41 162
Katie McMillan Minnetonka 10 44-40 41-37 162
Brianna Vetter Lakeville North 10 44-39 38-41 162
25 Andriel Aimua East Ridge, Woodbury 12 39-43 35-46 163
Madelyn Miller Tartan, Oakdale 11 39-41 41-42 163
27 Ally Rogers Spring Lake Park 10 41-40 40-43 164
28 Ellie Brandt Wayzata 11 43-45 38-39 165
Kristen Cash Mounds View 10 45-42 39-39 165
Grace Kellar Edina 9 42-41 43-39 165
31 Molly Ploetz Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Paul 9 41-43 44-38 166
32 Lauren Kerr Apple Valley 12 43-37 44-43 167
McKenzie Swenson Benilde-St. Margaret's, St. Louis Park 12 39-46 41-41 167
Christina Vetter Lakeville North 12 43-41 42-41 167
Nikki Torgerson *St. Cloud Apollo 11 41-39 43-44 167
36 Monica McDonald Rosemount 11 41-39 45-43 168
Haley Tollette Andover 11 45-43 38-42 168
Morgan Bleyhl Elk River 10 42-44 41-41 168
Jade Newman Cambridge-Isanti 10 42-47 37-42 168
40 Haley Hoag Eden Prairie 12 41-40 44-44 169
Maddy Messin Forest Lake 9 42-43 46-38 169
42 Jenna Nelson Wayzata 11 41-40 46-44 171
43 Mandy Boyle Moorhead 11 41-45 43-43 172
Madalyn Mrosak Wayzata 11 43-40 46-43 172
45 Jillian Klasen Maple Grove 12 44-41 44-44 173
Erin Thiets Stillwater Area 11 44-44 46-39 173
47 Katie Engelking Edina 10 42-43 40-49 174
48 Julia Hall Hopkins 9 40-48 44-43 175
49 Carissa Drackley Winona 11 50-44 40-42 176
Jessica Petersen Rosemount 10 40-47 48-41 176
Bridget Amundson Alexandria 9 45-42 46-43 176
52 Maria Stampohar Grand Rapids 12 44-45 46-42 177
53 Ashlee Humble Rosemount 12 49-47 43-39 178
Molly Reber Rosemount 12 47-46 38-47 178
Claudia Kim Stillwater Area 7 41-47 46-44 178
56 Lauren Peterson Andover 12 46-42 46-45 179
57 Erica Power Apple Valley 12 43-50 46-41 180
Izzy Karbo Hastings 11 46-44 42-48 180
59 Samantha Lee Wayzata 11 48-43 46-44 181
Taylor Minger Champlin Park 10 51-46 42-42 181
61 Payton Follestad Edina 12 46-45 46-45 182
Ellie Hagen Edina 12 50-44 44-44 182
Bella Broin Minnetonka 9 45-51 43-43 182
64 Laura Taylor Chanhassen 10 43-50 44-46 183
65 Ashley Houser Northfield 12 43-51 45-45 184
66 Alexis Chau Tartan, Oakdale 12 43-47 50-45 185
67 Kylie Monson Mounds View 12 47-47 41-51 186
Ellie Sachse Mounds View 12 44-53 46-43 186
69 Jacklyn Cooney Benilde-St. Margaret's, St. Louis Park 12 45-50 43-49 187
70 Alexa Filipiak Elk River 10 49-46 49-46 190
Lindsey Peterson Andover 10 47-46 49-48 190
Gretchen McDonald Rosemount 9 51-47 49-43 190
Sydney Regalado Rosemount 8 45-47 48-50 190
74 Abby Cooper Lakeville North 11 53-47 46-45 191
75 Kalay Kotasek Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Paul 11 48-48 49-47 192
76 Callie Barnette Andover 12 51-49 46-49 195
Allison Schwartz Alexandria 12 49-45 51-50 195
Kate Drimel St. Michael-Albertville 11 47-47 54-47 195
79 Felicia Kienitz Mounds View 12 49-48 47-53 197
80 Madaline McDonnell Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Paul 12 53-48 50-47 198
Lauren Stockmoe Alexandria 9 48-47 50-53 198
82 McKenzie Skurat Andover 12 56-49 48-50 203
83 Kendall Monson Mounds View 11 50-55 53-50 208
Audrey Hapka Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Paul 9 54-53 48-53 208
85 Alex Gajeski Cretin-Derham Hall, St. Paul 12 51-56 49-60 216
86 Abby Shafer Lakeville North 11 48-59 55-57 219
Caitlyn Peterson Lakeville North 9 51-56 55-57 219
88 Lauren Ganske Mounds View 10 57-58 52-53 220
Copyright 1994-2014 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735
(763) 560-2262    FAX (763) 569-0499