Home      Administration
Jump to:
State Golf Results - Girls Class AAA

Day 2 Scoring is Complete

1   Edina 72-77-80-81  77-81-81-81  630 
2   Buffalo 74-76-82-90  82-83-83-87  657 
3   Wayzata 77-83-84-84  75-80-90-92  665 
4   Winona 76-83-90-92  77-85-86-86  675 
5   Stillwater High School 82-86-88-95  77-82-90-91  691 
6   Forest Lake 83-83-90-90  85-86-88-91  696 
7   Woodbury 82-83-92-93  82-87-88-93  700 
8   Spring Lake Park 83-87-91-91  84-89-92-96  713 


1 Taylor Ledwein New Prague 11 38-35 37-39 149
2 Abbe Partington Winona 12 38-38 39-38 153
Hannah Hankinson Edina 11 40-32 40-41 153
4 Grace Kellar Edina 10 40-37 36-41 154
5 Natalie Amundson Alexandria 12 38-39 39-39 155
6 Madi Jewell Buffalo 12 37-37 43-39 156
7 Samantha Lee Wayzata 12 37-40 39-41 157
Hailey Tollette Andover 12 38-40 40-39 157
9 Ellie Brandt Wayzata 12 40-43 41-34 158
10 Kristen Cash Mounds View 11 42-36 41-40 159
Maddy Schintz Duluth East 11 41-39 39-40 159
Brianna Vetter Lakeville North 11 39-36 42-42 159
Hanna Morin Buffalo 9 37-39 42-41 159
14 Katie McMillan Minnetonka 11 46-38 38-38 160
15 Katie Engelking Edina 11 41-39 44-37 161
16 Megan Welch Lakeville North 9 40-40 43-39 162
17 Caroline Andrews Blaine 12 40-42 38-43 163
Rachel Harty Apple Valley 12 39-42 43-39 163
Cayla Kim Stillwater High School 7 39-47 35-42 163
20 Claudia Kim Stillwater High School 8 40-42 41-41 164
21 Marren Pfannenstein St Cloud Tech 12 39-41 44-41 165
Anna Rusk Edina 12 39-42 44-40 165
Sarah Sontowski Armstrong 11 41-40 39-45 165
Laura Taylor Chanhassen 11 45-41 38-41 165
Jordan Wurm Buffalo 10 40-42 40-43 165
Aayushi Sarkar Woodbury 7 41-42 40-42 165
27 Victoria Graens Minneapolis Southwest 10 40-40 44-42 166
28 Mandy Boyle Moorhead 12 40-44 38-45 167
Lexi Hanson Chanhassen 11 39-39 45-44 167
Taylor Minger Champlin Park 11 41-38 42-46 167
Ally Rogers Spring Lake Park 11 41-42 40-44 167
Sydney Regalado Rosemount 9 42-41 42-42 167
33 Christine Portillo Edina 11 43-44 43-38 168
34 Jill Hultgren Winona 12 40-43 44-42 169
Annemarie Fisher Woodbury 11 40-42 47-40 169
Kate Schaaf Forest Lake 11 41-42 43-43 169
Megan Munneke Champlin Park 9 42-42 44-41 169
38 Morgan Bleyhl Elk River 11 38-43 47-42 170
Morgan Williams Bemidji 11 46-42 42-40 170
40 Hannah Kohls Forest Lake 10 42-41 43-45 171
Nicole Miller Eden Prairie 10 45-38 45-43 171
42 Julia Hall Hopkins 10 42-43 43-44 172
43 Jade Newman Cambridge-Isanti 11 41-44 45-43 173
44 Jenna Nelson Wayzata 12 45-39 43-47 174
45 Lexi Partington Winona 9 46-44 40-45 175
Maija Tanberg Forest Lake 9 45-45 42-43 175
47 Madalyn Mrosak Wayzata 12 43-41 41-51 176
Molly Ploetz Cretin Derham Hall 10 42-47 44-43 176
49 Kirsten Olson Buffalo 12 42-48 42-45 177
50 Bella Broin Minnetonka 10 45-45 44-44 178
Kelly Schultz Winona 10 48-44 46-40 178
52 Madelyn Miller Tartan High School 12 42-44 46-47 179
Hannah Moen Brainerd 12 40-43 50-46 179
Erin Thiets Stillwater High School 12 42-46 46-45 179
Erika Olson Spring Lake Park 10 41-46 46-46 179
Megan Secrist Rogers 10 43-47 44-45 179
57 Ali Schultz Spring Lake Park 12 45-46 47-42 180
Jessie Caron Woodbury 11 46-46 46-42 180
Alexa Weber Lakeville South 10 44-44 45-47 180
60 Heather Claussen Forest Lake 11 42-48 43-48 181
Olivia Johnson Hill Murray High School 11 46-47 45-43 181
Holly McPhee Eastview 11 42-45 49-45 181
Sara Sumpter Eden Prairie 11 46-49 47-39 181
64 Tali Cossack Mahtomedi High School 12 49-41 43-49 182
Maddie Peglow Owatonna 12 46-44 43-49 182
Hayley Christensen Eastview 11 44-45 42-51 182
67 Joanna Kim Edina 9 45-47 49-42 183
68 Leah Kroening Stillwater High School 12 45-50 44-46 185
Karli Simon Eagan 12 49-48 46-42 185
70 Carissa Drackley Winona 12 43-50 47-46 186
Lauren Leminh Wayzata 12 40-49 47-50 186
Kelsey Campbell Woodbury 10 42-51 47-46 186
73 Allie Guzy Spring Lake Park 12 44-47 48-48 187
Maddy Messin Forest Lake 10 46-47 45-49 187
75 Erin Nakasaki Wayzata 12 46-44 44-55 189
76 Laine Fischer Northfield 12 48-44 49-50 191
Sydney O'Neal Stillwater High School 10 49-46 46-50 191
78 Maria Slusarek Forest Lake 12 48-45 49-51 193
79 Ana Reding Stillwater High School 11 48-50 45-52 195
80 Sofia Morin Buffalo 7 47-51 46-55 199
81 Rochelle Perzel Spring Lake Park 12 49-53 52-46 200
Morgan Wurm Buffalo 7 50-49 51-50 200
83 Hannah Bruns Roseville High School 9 47-52 54-53 206
84 Molly Sienko Spring Lake Park 12 54-50 51-57 212
85 Alexis Grover Winona 12 50-54 54-55 213
86 Ashley Krinke Woodbury 12 52-57 51-64 224
87 Maddi Hanson Woodbury 8 51-55 WD-WD
88 Kalley Wagner St. Francis 11 DQ-DQ DQ-DQ
Copyright 1994-2015 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735
(763) 560-2262    FAX (763) 569-0499