Home      Administration
Jump to:
State Golf Results - Girls Class AAA

Round 2 Scoring is Complete

1   Edina H.S. 76-80-82-83  76-76-82-83  638 
2   Roseville Area H.S. 79-79-80-80  78-79-82-83  640 
3   Lakeville North  H.S. 72-77-84-92  75-79-82-84  645 
4   Chanhassen H.S. 74-86-86-88  73-77-91-92  667 
5   Woodbury H.S. 74-82-84-94  72-83-90-97  676 
6   Buffalo H.S. 78-84-89-96  76-83-93-98  697 
7   Stillwater Area H.S. 85-88-89-94  78-90-94-97  715 
8   Forest Lake H.S. 84-85-90-93  86-93-95-96  722 


1 Kathryn Van Arragon Blaine H.S. 7 34-36 37-36 143
2 Molly Stevens Northfield H.S. 11 36-36 35-39 146
Aayushi Sarkar Woodbury H.S. 10 37-37 34-38 146
4 Madi Hicks Chanhassen H.S. 8 34-40 37-36 147
5 Camille Kuznik Orono H.S. 9 40-32 39-38 149
6 Isabella McCauley Simley H.S. 8 41-37 36-36 150
7 Megan Welch Lakeville North  H.S. 12 36-36 39-40 151
8 Emma Welch Lakeville North  H.S. 9 42-35 36-39 152
9 Hallie Greenberg Wayzata H.S. 12 40-36 40-38 154
Hanna Morin Buffalo H.S. 12 38-40 39-37 154
Natalie Nelson Minnetonka H.S. 12 42-36 37-39 154
12 Josalynn Abbott Eagan H.S. 10 40-38 39-38 155
13 Abbie Kelm Bemidji H.S. 12 40-36 40-40 156
14 Jessica Smith Lakeville South H.S. 11 39-40 40-38 157
Vunnisa Vu Roseville Area H.S. 7 36-43 38-40 157
16 Molly Fossen Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. 12 39-39 39-41 158
Joanna Kim Edina H.S. 12 38-38 40-42 158
Janice Kim Edina H.S. 10 42-40 39-37 158
Ally Chan Minnetonka H.S. 9 39-42 37-40 158
Olivia Salonek Roseville Area H.S. 7 40-39 37-42 158
21 Emily Kratz Edina H.S. 12 39-44 36-40 159
Megan Munneke Champlin Park H.S. 12 41-40 37-41 159
Abigail Filipiak Elk River Area/Zimmerman 10 42-37 40-40 159
24 Amy Burnham Wayzata H.S. 10 43-38 39-40 160
Sydney Monge Minnetonka H.S. 10 40-41 43-36 160
26 Melanie LeMinh Wayzata H.S. 11 40-40 38-43 161
27 Surena Vu Roseville Area H.S. 9 37-43 41-41 162
28 Hannah Bruns Roseville Area H.S. 12 42-38 44-39 163
Catherine Monty Stillwater Area H.S. 10 45-40 36-42 163
Amy Terwilliger Edina H.S. 10 37-43 41-42 163
Courtney Wedin Chanhassen H.S. 10 43-43 40-37 163
32 Paetyn Levis Rogers H.S. 12 43-43 37-42 165
Lexi Partington Winona H.S. 12 43-41 42-39 165
Madalyn Hanson Woodbury H.S. 11 38-44 44-39 165
35 Olivia Plotnik Lakeville North  H.S. 10 45-39 40-42 166
36 Erin O'Hara Rochester Mayo H.S. 12 41-40 47-39 167
Sofia Morin Buffalo H.S. 10 42-42 41-42 167
38 Sam Guckeen Shakopee H.S. 12 45-41 41-41 168
Anna Tollette Anoka H.S. 10 42-44 41-41 168
40 Dasha Parker Edina H.S. 11 45-39 45-41 170
Rileigh Vojta St. Francis H.S. 11 43-44 39-44 170
42 Maija Tanberg Forest Lake H.S. 12 44-41 43-43 171
43 Isabella Hage White Bear Lake Area H.S. 12 41-44 44-43 172
Iyanna Hutchinson St. Paul Central H.S. 11 41-43 43-45 172
Isabelle Lynch Bloomington Jefferson H.S. 9 44-42 43-43 172
46 Taylor Offerdahl Bemidji H.S. 11 43-46 39-45 173
Kendall Olsen Edina H.S. 11 47-43 41-42 173
48 Sydney Regalado Rosemount H.S. 12 43-46 42-45 176
Emily Plotnik Lakeville North  H.S. 10 43-49 44-40 176
50 Meghan McBride Lakeville South H.S. 11 43-44 46-44 177
51 Jocelyn Nyblom Apple Valley H.S. 11 41-45 45-47 178
52 Sydni Schulte Maple Grove H.S. 12 45-46 42-46 179
Katie Skrbina Chanhassen H.S. 12 44-42 47-46 179
Cassidy Carson Eastview H.S. 9 43-48 44-44 179
Hannah Boraas Alexandria Area H.S. 7 44-48 42-45 179
56 Emma Schaefer Forest Lake H.S. 11 36-48 51-45 180
Tricia Hemann Chanhassen H.S. 10 44-44 45-47 180
Ciara O'Connor Alexandria Area H.S. 10 46-45 45-44 180
59 Michelle Yang Woodbury H.S. 9 38-46 53-44 181
60 Hayley Thompson Chanhassen H.S. 11 48-43 45-46 182
Julia Sabetti Lakeville North  H.S. 9 48-46 43-45 182
Savannah Vincent Stillwater Area H.S. 9 44-44 45-49 182
63 Lauren Contreras Maple Grove H.S. 9 44-47 47-45 183
64 Hannah Daly Woodbury H.S. 12 46-48 44-46 184
Carissa Kunst Duluth East H.S. 12 47-46 47-44 184
Caitlyn Garrity Stillwater Area H.S. 11 45-49 45-45 184
67 Brooke Odland Forest Lake H.S. 11 47-46 46-47 186
Emily Renner Chanhassen H.S. 10 44-49 44-49 186
Maddie Sawyer St. Michael-Albertville H.S. 10 52-45 43-46 186
70 Paige O'Neal Stillwater Area H.S. 10 45-44 50-48 187
Morgan Wurm Buffalo H.S. 10 46-43 53-45 187
72 Melanie Roth Hopkins H.S. 11 40-49 51-49 189
Sami Boerboom Forest Lake H.S. 9 42-52 45-50 189
74 Anna Lutz Mahtomedi H.S. 12 50-49 43-48 190
75 Monterey Mishek Roseville Area H.S. 10 41-49 53-50 193
76 Megan Crawford Forest Lake H.S. 11 43-47 51-53 194
Ashley King Lakeville North  H.S. 9 49-49 48-48 194
78 Raegan Wurm Buffalo H.S. 7 46-50 49-50 195
79 Amy Foss Stillwater Area H.S. 12 47-52 49-48 196
Aly Peeler Buffalo H.S. 12 49-54 46-47 196
81 Maddie Simon Mahtomedi H.S. 9 44-48 47-58 197
82 Autumn Her Tartan H.S. 12 47-50 54-54 205
83 Anna Lindeberg Stillwater Area H.S. 10 48-54 55-50 207
84 Emma Schultz Buffalo H.S. 12 51-51 55-56 213
85 Laine Aeilts Woodbury H.S. 11 54-51 52-61 218
86 Isabella DiGiorno Roseville Area H.S. 10 52-58 57-55 222
87 Reese Davids Forest Lake H.S. 9 60-64 50-52 226
 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499