Home      Administration
  Baseball  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Jun 5
Baseball Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Nova Knights (4-AA)  9
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  8
  Concordia Academy (4-AA)  4
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Ely (7-A)  11
  Chisholm (7-A)  4
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-AAA)  0
  North (4-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Simley (3-AAA)  0
  Henry Sibley (4-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  PACT Charter School (4-A)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  2
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  7
  West Lutheran H.S. (4-A)  6
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AAA)  0
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  16
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAAA)  2
(5 innings)
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Burnsville (3-AAAA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Columbia Heights (4-AA)  0
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  5
  Fridley (4-AAA)  6
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  14
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  1
(6 inn)
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AAA)  4
  Pine Island (1-AA)  2
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  13
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  1
(5 inn.)
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Central (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAAA)  3
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  2
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  9
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  East Ridge (3-AAAA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (4-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cherry (7-A)  1
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  13
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Greenway (7-AA)  2
  Aitkin (7-AA)  10
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  4
  Rogers (8-AAAA)  11
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 5:30 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  11
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  10
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 6:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AAA)  0
  Pine Island (1-AA)  4
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 6:30 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  9
  Esko (7-AA)  2
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 6:30 PM
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rocori (5-AAA)  13
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  3
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 9:00 AM
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 11:00 AM
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:00 PM
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  0
  East Ridge (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 2:30 PM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  NCE/UH Titans (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Edgerton/SW MN Christian (3-A)  0
  Adrian (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
  Esko (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Benson (3-AA)  0
(DH)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Morris Area  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Wrenshall (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Luverne  0
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
  Hancock (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Braham (5-A)  0
  Isle (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  0
  Simley (3-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (4-A)  0
  West Lutheran H.S. (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
  Simley (3-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-AAA)  0
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAAA)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  0
  Rogers (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
  Burnsville (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger (1-A)  0
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Triton (1-AA)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  ML-GHEC-Truman Jaguars (2-A)  0
  Mankato Loyola (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneota (3-A)  0
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
  Cherry (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  North Branch (7-AAA)  0
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Osakis (6-AA)  0
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Pillager (6-AA)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Pine City (7-AA)  0
  Onamia (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
  Monticello (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rush City (7-AA)  0
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
  Big Lake (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Totino-Grace (5-AAAA)  0
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  East Central (5-A)  0
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
(7 innings)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Marshall County Central /Tri-County (8-A)  0
  Red Lake County (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  0
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Orono (6-AAA)  0
  Delano (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  0
  Nevis (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (6-AA)  0
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (5-AA)  0
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Braham (5-A)  0
  Isle  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Humboldt (4-AA)  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Deer River (7-A)  0
  Ely (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (8-AA)  0
  Frazee H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ashland H. S.   0
  Proctor (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sebeka (5-A)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale Raiders (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Houston (1-A)  0
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  Chisholm  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
  Waconia (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Staples Motley (8-AA)  0
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fosston (8-A)  0
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hibbing (7-AAA)  0
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis South (3-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lake of Woods/Rainy River (8-A)  0
  Cass Lake-Bena (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Ashby (6-A)  0
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Faribault (2-AAA)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
  Foley (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Northfield (1-AAA)  0
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Perham (8-AA)  0
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (5-AAA)  0
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  United South Central (1-A)  0
  Medford (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  Ada-Borup/Norman County West (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Canby (3-A)  0
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (1-A)  0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Caledonia (1-AA)  0
  GMLOK Bulldogs (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-AA)  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Zimmerman (5-AAA)  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  St Johns  0
  Upsala/Swanville (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM
  Mora (7-AA)  0
  Becker (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Redwood Valley H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Worthington (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Benson (3-AA)  0
(DH)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:30 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
  Hancock (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Morris Area  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Luverne  0
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Edgerton/SW MN Christian (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
(5 Innings)
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:15:00 PM
  Triton (1-AA)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:15:00 PM
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:30 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Springfield  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:30 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (5-AA)  0
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:30 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 7:00 PM
  Albany (6-AA)  0
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 7:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 7:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AAA)  0
  Hermantown (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AAA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 7:00 PM
  Perham (8-AA)  0
  Pelican Rapids  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 11:00 AM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
  Houston (1-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 11:30 AM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 12:00 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Cook County (7-A)  0
 

Friday, April 27, 2018 2:15:00 PM
  Cook County (7-A)  0
  Cherry (7-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499