Home      Administration
  Baseball  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Jun 5
Baseball Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Sunday, May 20, 2018 2:00 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-AA)  0
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 2:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  Northwoods  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 2:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
  East Ridge (3-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:00 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:30 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:30 PM
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 3:30 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (5-AAA)  0
  St. Cloud Apollo (5-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Perham (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
  ML-GHEC-Truman Jaguars (2-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Edgerton/SW MN Christian (3-A)  0
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Annandale (6-AA)  0
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
  Lake of Woods/Rainy River (8-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:00 PM
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
  Onamia (5-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
  Tartan (4-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  St. Paul Central (4-AAA)  0
  Hill-Murray School (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
  Rush City (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
  Minneota (3-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  Ely (7-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  0
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  North Branch (7-AAA)  0
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Pine City (7-AA)  0
  Braham (5-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Staples Motley (8-AA)  0
  Pillager (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Totino-Grace (5-AAAA)  0
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  Cherry (7-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Waconia (6-AAA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Parkers Prairie  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
  Henry Sibley (4-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  West Lutheran H.S. (4-A)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
  Mora (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hill City/Northland (5-A)  0
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  0
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
  Heron Lake-Okabena / Fulda (2-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
  Menahga (5-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fosston (8-A)  0
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (8-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lake Park-Audubon (8-A)  0
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
  Coulee Region Christian  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (1-A)  0
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Isle (5-A)  0
  McGregor/Cromwell-Wright (5-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
  St. John's Prep (6-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
  Cass Lake-Bena (5-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Roseville Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:30 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AAA)  0
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  PACT Charter School (4-A)  0
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (4-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
  Ashby (6-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  Benson (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  0
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Goodhue (4-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
  Medford (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Fargo South  0
  Fergus Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Upsala/Swanville (6-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
  Border West (6-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Cannon Falls (2-AA)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Frazee H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Nevis (5-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:00 PM
  Mankato Loyola (2-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:30 PM
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:30 PM
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
  Worthington (2-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:30 PM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:30 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 5:30 PM
  DeLaSalle (4-AAA)  0
  Norwood-Young America (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 6:00 PM
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
  Lake of Woods/Rainy River (8-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 6:00 PM
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 6:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Perham (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 6:00 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
  B O L D (2-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 6:00 PM
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 6:00 PM
  Edgerton/SW MN Christian (3-A)  0
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 6:00 PM
  East Ridge (3-AAAA)  0
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 6:30 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 6:30 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AAA)  0
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rogers (8-AAAA)  0
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 7:00 PM
  Nova Knights (4-AA)  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 7:00 PM
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 7:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 7:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
  Delano (6-AAA)  0
 

Monday, May 21, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  0
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499