Home      Administration
  Baseball  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Jun 5
Baseball Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-AAA)  0
  Tartan (4-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
  Simley (3-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  North (4-AAAA)  0
  Henry Sibley (4-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  Burnsville (3-AAAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Harding (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Humboldt (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:30 PM
  Columbia Heights (4-AA)  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 6:30 PM
  Chaska  0
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 12:00 PM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  Marshall County Central /Tri-County (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
(postponed)
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
(DH)
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM
  Benson (3-AA)  0
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
  B O L D (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Burnsville (3-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAAA)  0
  Big Lake (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
  Totino-Grace (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cherry (7-A)  0
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
  Canby (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
  Pine City (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  McGregor/Cromwell-Wright (5-A)  0
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mankato Loyola (2-A)  0
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
  Mounds Park Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneota (3-A)  0
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
  Onamia (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Randolph (4-A)  0
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
  ML-GHEC-Truman Jaguars (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
  Menahga (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  East Central (5-A)  0
  Rush City (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  0
  Annandale (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Nevis (5-A)  0
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (8-AA)  0
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Heron Lake-Okabena / Fulda (2-A)  0
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Northeast Range (7-A)  0
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
  Lake Park-Audubon (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  GMLOK Bulldogs (1-AA)  0
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Northern Freeze  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
  Martin Luther-GHEC-Truman  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Byron (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Becker (5-AAA)  0
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  Norwood-Young America (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Goodhue (4-A)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  0
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AAA)  0
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Madelia (2-A)  0
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
  Faribault (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (5-AAA)  0
  Willmar (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
  Zimmerman (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (5-AAA)  0
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-AA)  0
  Medford (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
  United South Central (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Saint Charles  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (5-AAA)  0
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Perham  0
  Fergus Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM
  Upsala/Swanville (6-A)  0
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:30 PM
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:30 PM
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:30 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
(DH)
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:30 PM
  Benson (3-AA)  0
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:30 PM
  Worthington  0
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:30 PM
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
  B O L D (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:30 PM
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 6:30 PM
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 6:30 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (1-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 19, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, April 20, 2018 1:00 AM
  Waconia (6-AAA)  0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
(postponed)
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499