Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 13
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, February 22, 2018 5:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  57
  Goodhue (1-A)  52
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 5:00 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  34
  Caledonia (1-AA)  85
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 5:30 PM
  Lincoln International/Career Pathways (4-A)  0
  MCAA Tournament  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
  B O L D (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Canby (3-A)  0
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  53
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  74
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hope Academy (4-A)  60
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  74
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Benson (3-AA)  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:30 PM
  Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig School (8-A)  0
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:30 PM
  Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig School (8-A)  0
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 6:30 PM
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-A)  0
  Bayfield  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  61
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-AAA)  75
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Christ's Household of Faith (4-A)  0
  Prairie Seeds Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-AA)  0
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Calvin Christian H.S. (4-A)  61
  Hmong Academy (4-A)  51
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Learning for Leadership Charter (4-A)  0
  Christian Life Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  0
  The International School of Minnesota / ERA (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AAA)  0
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chesterton Academy - Edina (4-A)  0
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Nova Classical Academy (4-AA)  0
  Math & Science Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
  River Falls  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lincoln High School  0
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ashby H.S. (6-A)  34
  New York Mills (6-A)  45
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
  East Central H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Greenway (7-AA)  54
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  35
Summary/Stats

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hermantown (7-AAA)  0
  North Branch (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  67
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  56
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  0
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  0
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
  Pine City (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  70
  St. Peter (2-AA)  61
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pierz (7-AA)  57
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  66
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-AA)  0
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Staples Motley (8-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  United South Central (2-A)  0
  T/ML/GHEC (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Rogers (8-AAAA)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Zimmerman H.S. (5-AAA)  0
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  81
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  43
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
  Mora H.S.  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
  Northland (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  73
  Monticello (5-AAA)  69
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  88
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  69
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
  Mora (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  0
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
  Big Lake (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Ada-Borup (8-A)  0
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  26
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  53
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Cedar Mt/Comfrey Cougars (2-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  78
  Southland (1-A)  63
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-AAA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  64
  Winona (1-AAA)  77
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  50
  Murray County Central (3-A)  64
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  32
  Breckenridge (8-AA)  71
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  West Lutheran (4-A)  50
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  68
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  West Central Area School (6-A)  57
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  60
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fosston (8-A)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  LeRoy-Ostrander (1-A)  49
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  33
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  60
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  89
Summary/Stats

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Laporte (5-A)  0
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  39
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  63
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Browerville - Eagle Valley (5-A)  0
  St. John's Prep (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  64
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  48
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Nevis (5-A)  0
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Minnesota Transitions Charter School (4-A)  0
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (6-A)  0
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
  Cook County (7-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 5:30 PM
  Big Lake (5-AAA)  0
  Zimmerman H.S. (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  East Central H.S. (5-A)  0
  Onamia (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Ely (7-A)  0
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Fulda HS  0
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
  B O L D (2-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Red Lake County Rebels (8-A)  0
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mt. Lake Area (2-A)  0
  Adrian (3-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Osakis (8-AA)  0
  Swanville (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Edgerton (3-A)  0
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Benson (3-AA)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  0
  Ellsworth (3-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Northeast Range (7-A)  0
  Mesabi East  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Fulda (3-A)  0
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 6:15:00 PM
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Christian Life Academy (4-A)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Burnsville (3-AAAA)  0
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
  Henry Sibley (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  North (4-AAAA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  62
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  66
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Simley (1-AAA)  0
  Hill-Murray School (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  East Ridge (4-AAAA)  0
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  0
  Waconia (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Orono (6-AAA)  0
  Delano (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
  Groves Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  0
  Annandale (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Park (3-AAAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Battle Lake (6-A)  0
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Deer River (7-A)  0
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Glenville-Emmons (1-A)  0
  LeRoy-Ostrander (1-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
  Hill City (7-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
  Rush City (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  0
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
  Pierz (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Nicollet (2-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Randolph (1-A)  0
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AAA)  0
  Fergus Falls  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
  Wrenshall (7-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Underwood (6-A)  0
  Ashby H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Willmar (5-AAA)  0
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
  Medford (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (5-A)  0
  Nevis (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  North Woods (7-A)  0
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
  Byron (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Braham (5-A)  0
  Isle  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
  Esko (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  0
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
  Mora High School  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Battle Lake (6-A)  0
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt (5-A)  0
  Menahga (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Breckenridge (8-AA)  0
  Frazee (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Faribault (2-AAA)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Henning (6-A)  0
  Pillager (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Laporte (5-A)  0
  McGregor (5-A)  2
(Forfeit)
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
  Minneota (3-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Madelia (2-A)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mankato Loyola H.S. (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Monticello (5-AAA)  0
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
  Perham (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Verndale (5-A)  0
  Sebeka (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Park Christian (6-A)  0
  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
    0
    0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Caledonia (1-AA)  0
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Norman County West (8-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (8-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Browerville - Eagle Valley (5-A)  0
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
  Hancock (6-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Upsala (5-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Climax/Fisher (8-A)  0
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:30 PM
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, February 23, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  Roseville Area (5-AAAA)  0
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, February 24, 2018 1:00 AM
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  0
  MCAA Tourney  0
 

Saturday, February 24, 2018 1:00 AM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
    0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499