Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 13
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Saturday, January 20, 2018 12:00 PM
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  38
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  66
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 1:30 PM
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
  Becker (5-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  57
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-AAA)  61
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:00 PM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:30 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:30 PM
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  22
  West Lutheran (4-A)  65
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:30 PM
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  0
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:30 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
  Laporte (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  79
  Caledonia (1-AA)  77
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Rice Lake (WI) High School  62
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  80
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:00 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 3:30 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  Christ's Household of Faith (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 4:00 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (8-AA)  0
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 4:00 PM
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
  PACT Charter School (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 4:00 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
  Ely (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 4:00 PM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  71
  Houston (1-A)  54
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 4:30 PM
  Perham (8-AA)  0
  Esko (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 5:00 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  51
  Browerville - Eagle Valley (5-A)  59
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 5:00 PM
  Park Christian (6-A)  0
  Ortonville (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 5:30 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 6:00 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  40
  Byron (1-AA)  68
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 6:30 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:00 PM
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  66
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  65
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AAA)  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AAA)  0
  North Branch (7-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:30 PM
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:30 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:30 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  0
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499