Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 12
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, December 13, 2018 5:30 PM
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  0
  Metro Schools College Prep (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  55
  Groves Academy (4-A)  64
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Moorhead (8-AAAA)  0
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sebeka (5-A)  0
  Henning (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  0
  Maple Lake Winter Invite  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  New London - Spicer  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  77
  Ellsworth (3-A)  41
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  55
  Adrian (3-A)  53
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  The International School of Minnesota / ERA (5-AA)  0
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Tartan (4-AAAA)  0
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
  Litchfield (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  39
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  77
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  60
  Morris Area HS  52
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  LeRoy-Ostrander (1-A)  0
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Houston (1-A)  0
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-A)  48
  Hayfield (1-A)  50
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ashby H.S. (6-A)  53
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  33
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Battle Lake (6-A)  0
  Underwood (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  67
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  49
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  0
  Glenville-Emmons (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  58
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  40
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Onamia (5-A)  0
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pierz (7-AA)  0
  Foley (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pine City (6-AA)  0
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Randolph (1-A)  0
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  United South Central (2-A)  0
  Mankato Loyola H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  57
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  37
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  55
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  40
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Browerville - Eagle Valley (5-A)  0
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
  Fairmont (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Canby (3-A)  54
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  51
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Faribault (2-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Frazee (6-A)  0
  Menahga (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
    0
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Nevis (5-A)  76
  Bertha-Hewitt (5-A)  28
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pillager (7-AA)  0
  Verndale (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
  Zimmerman H.S. (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Waseca (2-AAA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
  PACT Charter School (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Roseau (8-AA)  0
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
  Central Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northland (7-A)  0
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Albany (6-AA)  0
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  0
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
  Climax/Fisher (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fulda (3-A)  0
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Edgerton (3-A)  0
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Glencoe Silver Lake  0
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  0
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 8:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 1:00 AM
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
  TBD  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 1:00 AM
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
  TBD  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:30 PM
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
  Ada-Borup H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sauk Centre  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  B O L D (2-A)  0
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:30 PM
  B O L D (2-A)  0
  Renville County West (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Groves Academy (4-A)  0
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Swanville (5-A)  0
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  0
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Morris  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Mora (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Benson (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  0
  Maple Lake Winter Invite  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:30 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
  Cook County (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
  East Ridge (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
  St. Thomas Academy (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  North (4-AAAA)  0
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  Simley (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
  Waconia (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Rogers (8-AAAA)  0
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Henry Sibley (3-AAAA)  0
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Bethany Academy (4-A)  0
  Chesterton Academy - Edina (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
  Christ's Household of Faith (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Roseville Area (5-AAAA)  0
  Stillwater Area (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
  Annandale (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis Washburm  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-AAA)  0
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
  Park (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  North Woods (7-A)  0
  Ely (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Becker (5-AAA)  0
  Monticello (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
  Medford (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Braham (5-A)  0
  Rush City (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (5-A)  0
  Wrenshall (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Deer River (7-A)  0
  Hill City (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
  Esko (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
  McGregor (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Glenville-Emmons (1-A)  0
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Worthington (2-AAA)  0
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
  Staples-Motley (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Proctor (7-AA)  0
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  0
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Willmar (5-AAA)  0
  St. Cloud Apollo (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
  United South Central (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  Lakeview Christian Academy (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cherry (7-A)  0
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
  Isle (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  0
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Breckenridge (8-AA)  0
  Perham (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
  Laporte (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
  Southland (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  PACT Charter School (5-AA)  0
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  0
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Caledonia (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Park Christian (6-A)  0
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Lake County Rebels (8-A)  0
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  0
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
  Northome/Kelliher  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (3-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  Maple Lake Holiday Tournament  0
  Maple Lake (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 8:00 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  0
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 8:00 PM
  Victory  0
  New Century Academy (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 12:00 AM
  St. Paul Central (4-AAAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499