Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 12
Basketball, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Wednesday, January 16, 2019 6:30 PM
    66
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  45
 

Wednesday, January 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  37
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  48
 

Wednesday, January 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  The International School of Minnesota / ERA (5-AA)  46
  Hope Academy (4-A)  81
 

Wednesday, January 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  64
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  72
 

Wednesday, January 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  28
  Breck School (5-AA)  72
 

Wednesday, January 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-AA)  0
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
 

Wednesday, January 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  58
  Nova Classical Academy (4-AA)  61
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 4:30 PM
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (6-A)  0
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 5:00 PM
  Fulda (3-A)  0
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 5:30 PM
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  Minnesota Transitions Charter School (4-A)  0
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
  Groves Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  Benson (3-AA)  0
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  B O L D (2-A)  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Heron Lake-Okabena (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:30 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Cook County (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:30 PM
  Chesterton Academy - Edina (4-A)  0
  Hmong College Prep Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-AAA)  0
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Proctor (7-AA)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  0
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
  North Branch (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  PACT Charter School (5-AA)  0
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  East Central H.S. (5-A)  0
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Pine City (6-AA)  0
  Mora (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
  Lakeview Christian Academy (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  0
  Ellsworth (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Ashland High School  0
  Hermantown (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Verndale (5-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Ada-Borup H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Menahga (5-A)  0
  Henning (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Pillager (7-AA)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Park Christian (6-A)  0
  Fosston (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
  Caledonia (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
  Northome/Kelliher (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  0
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Lake of the Woods  0
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
  Edgerton (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke (8-A)  0
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (6-A)  0
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-AA)  0
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
  Staples-Motley (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 8:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 4:45:00 PM
  Cook County (7-A)  0
  Cromwell-Wright (5-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 5:30 PM
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 5:30 PM
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
  Edina (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 5:45:00 PM
  Rush City (6-AA)  0
  Onamia (5-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 5:45:00 PM
  Swanville (5-A)  0
  Browerville - Eagle Valley (5-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 6:00 PM
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  0
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 6:00 PM
  The International School of Minnesota / ERA (5-AA)  0
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 6:00 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 6:00 PM
  Chesterton Academy  0
  Avail Academy (4-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499