Home      Administration
  Basketball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 6
Basketball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, January 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
  Minneota (3-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Fulda (3-A)  0
  Edgerton (3-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Menahga (5-A)  0
  Browerville (5-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hendricks H.S. (3-A)  0
  Ellsworth (3-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 6:30 PM
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  0
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 6:30 PM
  Hmong Academy (4-A)  0
  Hiawatha Collegiate Academy  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Carlton (7-A)  0
  McGregor (5-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
  Hermantown (7-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (7-A)  0
  Esko (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Deer River (7-A)  0
  Proctor (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hill City (7-A)  0
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
  Medford (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Glenville-Emmons (1-A)  0
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cherry (7-A)  0
  North Woods (7-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
  Superior  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kee High  0
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Alden-Conger (2-A)  0
  Immanuel Lutheran  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Granada Huntley East Chain-Truman-Martin Luther (2-A)  0
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Crookston (8-AA)  0
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
  Hancock (6-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fosston (8-A)  0
  Park Christian (6-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Frazee (8-AA)  0
  Henning (6-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Frazee (8-AA)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Osakis (6-AA)  0
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  0
  Ada-Borup/Norman County West (6-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
  Worthington (2-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
    0
  Fairmont (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
  B O L D (2-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Fairmont (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8-A)  0
  Sacred Heart H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
  Waubun (6-A)  0
 

Monday, January 22, 2018 7:30 PM
  Climax-Fisher (8-A)  0
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 12:00 AM
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
  Visitation (3-AAA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499