Home      Administration
  Basketball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 5
Basketball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, December 13, 2018 5:30 PM
  Benson (3-AA)  0
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Onamia (5-A)  0
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  Upsala (5-A)  0
  Swanville (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Pillager (7-AA)  0
  Verndale (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Windom Area (3-AA)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Esko (7-AA)  43
  Mound Westonka (6-AAA)  39
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-A)  0
  North Woods (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  Granada Huntley East Chain-Truman-Martin Luther (2-A)  44
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  65
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  B O L D (2-A)  0
  Montevideo (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:00 PM
  The International School of Minnesota / ERA (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Prep/HSRA (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 6:30 PM
  Northeast Range (7-A)  24
  Cook County (7-A)  42
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Edison (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  0
  New Prague (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  DeLaSalle (4-AAA)  0
  Visitation (3-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  0
  Watertown-Mayer (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Waconia (6-AAA)  0
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  30
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (5-AA)  63
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis Roosevelt  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Harding (3-AAA)  0
  Christ's Household of Faith (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville North  0
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Tartan (4-AAAA)  77
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  33
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Simley (3-AAA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
  ROCORI  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Deer River (7-A)  0
  Cherry (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AA)  0
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-AAA)  0
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Kimball Area (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hermantown (7-AAA)  0
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  53
  Proctor (7-AA)  41
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (1-AA)  48
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  55
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
  Greenway (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  McGregor (5-A)  32
  Floodwood (7-A)  46
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
  Pequot Lakes (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Rush City (6-AA)  0
  Braham (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (5-AAA)  0
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Triton (1-AA)  51
  Goodhue (1-A)  66
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  Bigfork (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Worthington (2-AAA)  71
  Marshall (2-AAA)  81
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Wrenshall (7-A)  0
  Cromwell-Wright (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  East Central (5-A)  0
  Pine City (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Royalton (6-AA)  71
  Osakis (6-AA)  43
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mora (6-AA)  0
  North Lakes Academy (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons (1-A)  0
  Madelia (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Nicollet/Mankato Loyola (2-A)  0
  Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  52
  Randolph (1-A)  79
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-AA)  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  PACT Charter School (5-AA)  0
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  29
  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2-A)  67
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Ada-Borup (6-A)  0
  Frazee (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Roseau (8-AA)  88
  Bagley (8-AA)  31
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt (5-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Breckenridge (8-AA)  0
  Perham (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Menahga (5-A)  0
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Norwood-Young America (2-AA)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  0
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sebeka (5-A)  0
  Henning (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
  Hancock (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
  Edgerton (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  0
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (6-A)  29
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  53
Summary/Stats

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hills-Beaver Creek (3-A)  0
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  71
  Isle (5-A)  22
 

Thursday, December 13, 2018 7:30 PM
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 1:00 AM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Clearbrook-Gonvick (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 1:00 AM
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 1:00 AM
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
  Northland Community & Technical College  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 3:00 PM
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  0
  tba  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:30 PM
  Nova Classical Academy (4-AA)  0
  Hmong College Prep Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:30 PM
  Sauk Centre  0
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
  Cook County (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:30 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
  Esko (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:30 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-AA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:45:00 PM
  St. Louis Park (6-AAAA)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  0
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Redwood Valley (3-AA)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
  Mounds Park Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Bagley (8-AA)  0
  Ada-Borup (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
  Morris  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
  Kelliher/Northome (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Melrose Area (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (6-A)  0
  Park Christian (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Heron Lake-Okabena / Fulda Coyotes (3-A)  0
  Adrian (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Edgerton (3-A)  0
  Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Sartell-Saint Stephen (8-AAA)  0
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3-A)  0
  Southwest Minnesota Christian (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Climax-Fisher (8-A)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Murray County Central (3-A)  0
  Ellsworth (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:30 PM
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:30 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
  Holy Family Catholic (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Big Lake (5-AAA)  0
  Orono (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Roseville Area (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
  Burnsville (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Henry Sibley (3-AAAA)  0
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Monticello (5-AAA)  0
  Delano (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
  Anoka (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
  Apple Valley (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Central (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (3-AAA)  0
  Hastings (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Shakopee (2-AAAA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Mounds View (5-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  0
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-AA)  0
  North (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
  Maple Grove (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  East Ridge (4-AAAA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
  Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Laporte (5-A)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Jordan (2-AA)  0
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  South Saint Paul (3-AAA)  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
  Jackson County Central (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
    0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Houston (1-A)  0
  Lanesboro (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Southland (1-A)  0
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Albany (6-AA)  0
  Foley (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Ashby H.S./Destiny Academy (6-A)  0
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Eden Valley-Watkins (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
  Underwood (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  LeRoy-Ostrander (1-A)  0
  Grand Meadow (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
  Spring Grove (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Medford (2-AA)  0
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Milaca (6-AA)  0
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Paynesville Area (3-AA)  0
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Rocori (5-AAA)  0
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
  St. Clair (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (5-AAA)  0
  Becker (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  United South Central (2-A)  0
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Zimmerman H.S. (5-AAA)  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
  Rogers (8-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Byron (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  0
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cristo Rey Jesuit (4-A)  0
  North Lakes Academy (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  St. John's Prep (5-A)  0
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Battle Lake (6-A)  0
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Cedar Mountain (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Central Minnesota Christian (2-A)  0
  Dawson-Boyd (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
  Canby (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-AA)  0
  Wabasso (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  0
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Pine River-Backus (5-A)  0
  Sebeka (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
  Winona (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Springfield (2-A)  0
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  West Central Area School (6-A)  0
  Breckenridge (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (2-A)  0
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Caledonia (1-AA)  0
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lake Park-Audubon (6-A)  0
  NCE/UH Titans (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (5-A)  0
  Renville County West (2-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Hill City / Northland Storm (7-A)  0
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
  Cotter (1-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
  Lac qui Parle Valley (3-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:45:00 PM
  Fosston (8-A)  0
  Win-E-Mac (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 8:15:00 PM
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  0
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 8:30 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 12:00 AM
    0
  Maple River (2-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Kingsland (1-A)  0
  Decorah High School  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Northern Freeze (8-A)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
    0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
  To Be Determined  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
  NCTC  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Stephen-Argyle Central (8-A)  0
  Northland Community & Technical College  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499