Home      Administration
  Basketball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Mar. 5
Basketball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, December 10, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Cook County (7-A)  0
  Carlton (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
  MACCRAY (3-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 5:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
  Community of Peace Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 5:30 PM
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
  Christian Life Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 5:30 PM
  Schaeffer Academy (1-A)  0
  Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (1-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 6:00 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (4-AA)  0
  Mounds Park Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 6:00 PM
  Spectrum (6-AA)  0
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 6:30 PM
  Hill City / Northland Storm (7-A)  0
  Fond du Lac Ojibwe (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 6:30 PM
  Northeast Range (7-A)  0
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AAAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:00 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:00 PM
  Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers (4-AA)  0
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:00 PM
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:00 PM
    0
  Nova Classical Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Deer River (7-A)  0
  Cromwell-Wright (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AA)  0
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  0
  Esko (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Laporte (5-A)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  McGregor (5-A)  0
  Barnum (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Staples-Motley (8-AA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Cherry (7-A)  0
  North Woods (7-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:30 PM
  Renville County West (2-A)  0
  Sleepy Eye (2-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:30 PM
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lakeview (3-A)  0
  Minneota (3-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:30 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:30 PM
  Rothsay (6-A)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt (5-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:30 PM
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  0
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
 

Monday, December 10, 2018 7:30 PM
  Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (8-A)  0
  Kittson County Central (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 1:00 AM
  Red Lake (8-A)  0
  NCTC  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499