Home      Administration
  Football  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Football Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Friday, September 20, 2019 3:30 PM
    0
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 6:00 PM
    0
  Minneapolis Henry  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Laporte  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Hill City-Northland  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Keliher/Northome/Littlefork  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Frazee  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Annandale  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Pipestone Area High School   0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Rushford-Peterson  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Worthington  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Sauk Centre  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Lake Park - Audubon  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Cherry   0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Lewiston-Altura  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  North High School  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Zumbrota Mazeppa  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  EGF-SH  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Belle Plaine  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Park Christian  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Underwood  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Long Prairie Grey Eagle  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Cloquet  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Walker-Hackensack-Akeley  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Yellow Medicine East   0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  New York Mills H.S  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Cass Lake-Bena  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Andover High School  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Goodridge/Grygla  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Hastings  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Zimmerman  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  TBD  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  East Central  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  TBD  0
    0
(Hawley)
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Shakopee  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Fairmont  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Waconia  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Minneota  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  BGMR  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Warren/Alvarado/Oslo  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  WEM  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Mountain Iron - Buhl  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  West Central Area  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Clearbrook Gonvick  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Big Lake  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Apple Valley High School  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Parkers Prairie  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Silver Bay High School   0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Lac Qui Parle Valley  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Holdingford  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
  Melrose  0
    0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Lyle/Pacelli  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Dawson-Boyd  0
 

Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  GNK  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499