Home      Administration
  Hockey, Boys  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 26
Hockey, Boys Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, January 17, 2019 5:15:00 PM
  Prairie Centre Area (6-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 6:45:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland - Central (4-A)  0
  Legacy Christian Academy (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Becker/Big Lake (5-A)  0
  Mora-Milaca (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (2-AA)  0
  Mound-Westonka/Watertown-Mayer (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AA)  0
  Eden Prairie (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Apple Valley (3-AA)  0
  Bloomington Jefferson (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Academy of Holy Angels (6-AA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-A)  0
  Providence Academy (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Monticello Moose (5-A)  0
  St. Francis (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Princeton (5-A)  0
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Rogers (8-AA)  0
  Buffalo (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-A)  0
  Tomah/Sparta  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Blaine (5-AA)  0
  Centennial (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Park Rapids-Menahga-Nevis-Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (8-A)  0
  Northern Lakes Lightning (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Tartan (4-AA)  0
  South St Paul  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  North Shore Storm (7-A)  0
  Pine City Area (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Coon Rapids (5-AA)  0
  Spring Lake Park (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong Invite  0
  Totino-Grace (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Elk RIver  0
  Maple Grove (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Champlin Park (5-AA)  0
  Osseo H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Tartan H.S.  0
  South Saint Paul (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Simley (4-A)  0
  South Saint Paul (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AA)  0
  Forest Lake  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-A)  0
  Breck School (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Woodbury (4-AA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes - Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
  Waseca Blue Jays (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Albert Lea (1-A)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Red Wing (4-A)  0
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Winona/Cotter (1-A)  0
  Northfield (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (6-A)  0
  Sauk Rapids-Rice (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AA)  0
  Duluth Denfeld (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Hastings (1-AA)  0
  Henry Sibley (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  North (4-AA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Proctor H.S. (7-A)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Hibbing/Chisholm (7-A)  0
  Grand Rapids (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Fairmont Cardinals (3-A)  0
  Marshall H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AA)  0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Roseville Area (4-AA)  0
  Mounds View (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Burnsville (3-AA)  0
  Blake School (The) (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 6:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AA)  0
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 18, 2019 6:00 PM
  Moose Lake Area (5-A)  0
  Bagley/Fosston (8-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499