Home      Administration
  Softball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., May 29
Softball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Staples Motley (6-AA)  0
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Austin (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (2-AAAA)  0
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  2
  Winona (1-AAA)  3
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  7
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Esko (7-AA)  15
  Cook County (7-A)  5
(5 inn)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Fairmont (2-AA)  0
  Marshall (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  4
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  6
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Redwood Valley H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Norwood-Young America (5-AA)  1
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  4
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Moorhead (8-AAAA)  2
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  12
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Floodwood (7-A)  3
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  18
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Benson (3-AA)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
(Dblhdr)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Blackduck (8-A)  13
  Cass Lake-Bena (8-A)  11
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  8
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale Raiders (5-A)  16
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  4
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  8
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Willmar  0
  Alexandria Area H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Wheaton-Herman-Norcross (6-A)  4
  West Central Area School (6-A)  14
(5 innings)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  9
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  1
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Willmar (5-AAA)  0
  Alexandria Area H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Sebeka (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  2
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  4
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (6-AA)  0
  Upsala (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (8-AA)  4
  Menahga (5-A)  6
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  11
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
  Pillager (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Roseau (8-AA)  32
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
  Caledonia/Spring Grove (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAAA)  0
  Monticello (5-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:00 PM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  7
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  10
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Edina (6-AAAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  2
  St. Charles (1-AA)  1
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  1
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  11
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blaine (7-AAAA)  0
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Carlton (7-A)  9
  McGregor (5-A)  2
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Chaska (2-AAAA)  11
  Robbinsdale Cooper (6-AAA)  7
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Elk River (8-AAAA)  0
  Park Center (5-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  1
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AAA)  5
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Spring Lake Park (5-AAAA)  0
  Andover (7-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  11
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  5
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Proctor (7-AA)  7
  Virginia (7-AA)  5
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  2
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  1
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  3
  Cherry (7-A)  10
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Southland (1-A)  7
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  12
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Burnsville (2-AAAA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  12
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  0
(6 innings)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  9
  Bagley (8-AA)  21
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Farmington (1-AAAA)  0
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  4
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  8
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rogers (5-AAAA)  8
  Princeton (7-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  4
  St. Clair - Loyola (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  15
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  13
  Madelia (2-A)  5
(Double Header)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Delano (6-AAA)  0
  Hutchinson (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  NCE/UH Titans (8-A)  15
  Lake Park-Audubon (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ely (7-A)  21
  Deer River (7-A)  3
(5 inn.)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rush City (7-AA)  0
  Isle  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Marshall County Central /Tri-County (8-A)  0
  Sacred Heart (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Renville County West (3-A)  1
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  17
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  United South Central (1-A)  5
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (1-A)  15
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AAA)  0
  Rockford  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis South (3-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  7
  Cloquet High School  10
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Dassel-Cokato (5-AAA)  0
  Rockford (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  0
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  North Woods (7-A)  0
  Chisholm (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cristo Rey Jesuit H.S. (4-A)  0
  North Lakes Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hermantown (7-AAA)  0
  Superior  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  0
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Isle H.S. (5-A)  0
  Rush City (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Upsala (6-A)  0
  Kimball Area (4-A)  14
(5 innings)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  East Polk North Stars (8-AA)  22
  Crookston (8-AA)  9
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  15
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AAAA)  3
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Albert Lea (1-AAA)  0
  Faribault (2-AAA)  13
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Barnesville (8-AA)  8
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  6
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  5
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  2
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Mankato West (2-AAA)  0
  Northfield (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  7
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  13
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Spectrum (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. (2-A)  8
  Nicollet (2-A)  9
(9 innings)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-AA)  8
  Byron (1-AA)  6
(8 innings)
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Browerville (6-A)  3
  Royalton (6-AA)  6
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  16
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  9
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  10
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (4-AA)  0
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Osakis (6-AA)  0
  Swanville (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Hawley (8-AA)  3
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  6
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Hancock (6-A)  8
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  23
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  5
  Jordan (2-AA)  2
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Mora (7-AA)  1
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  5
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  15
  Cambridge-Isanti Invite  3
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  17
  St. Cloud Apollo (5-AAA)  0
(4 innings)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Fillmore Central (1-A)  5
  Lewiston-Altura (1-AA)  1
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-AA)  3
  Waseca (2-AA)  9
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Worthington (2-AAA)  0
  New Ulm (2-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Norwood-Young America (5-AA)  9
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  5
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Benson (3-AA)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
(Dblhdr)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Pequot Lakes (8-AA)  5
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  3
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3-AA)  10
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
(5 innings)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. (6-AA)  0
  Upsala (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
  Pillager (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:30 PM
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  16
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  2
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Charles (1-AA)  3
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  5
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Chatfield (1-AA)  9
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  4
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Moorhead (8-AAAA)  9
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  8
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (2-A)  10
  Springfield (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Staples Motley (6-AA)  0
  Aitkin (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Morris Area  0
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  West Central Area School (6-A)  10
  Wheaton-Herman-Norcross (6-A)  5
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  8
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale Raiders (5-A)  5
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Willmar (5-AAA)  0
  Alexandria Area H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Southland (1-A)  6
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  19
(5-innings)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Rochester Century (1-AAAA)  5
  Winona (1-AAA)  7
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  20
  Crosby-Ironton (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Sebeka (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mayer Lutheran (4-A)  1
  Belle Plaine (2-AA)  7
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3-AA)  8
  Renville County West (3-A)  3
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (8-AA)  3
  Menahga (5-A)  13
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Madelia (2-A)  2
  Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (2-AA)  12
(Double Header, 5 innings)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  La Crescent (1-AA)  0
  Caledonia/Spring Grove (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AAAA)  5
  Brainerd (8-AAAA)  22
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Maple Lake (5-AA)  14
  Eden Valley-Watkins (6-AA)  1
(5 innings)
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:00 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAAA)  5
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  15
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:30 PM
  G-F-W (2-AA)  0
  New Ulm Cathedral (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 6:30 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Champlin Park (5-AAAA)  14
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  3
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 7:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-AA)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 7:30 PM
  Columbia Heights (4-AAA)  0
  Academy of Holy Angels (3-AAA)  13
(5 innings)
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (3-AAA)  0
  Edina (6-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (4-A)  0
  Southwest Christian (5-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  PACT Charter School (4-A)  0
  Heritage Christian Academy (4-A)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
  St. Croix Preparatory Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  PACT/Legacy  0
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Patrick Henry/North/FAIR (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (4-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Minnetonka (2-AAAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Coon Rapids (7-AAAA)  0
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Maple Grove (5-AAAA)  0
  Centennial (5-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Agnes (4-AA)  0
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Park (3-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis Edison  0
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAAA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (4-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Orono (6-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 5:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 7:00 PM
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mounds View (4-AAAA)  0
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
 

Wednesday, April 25, 2018 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (6-AAAA)  0
  Osseo (5-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 9:00 AM
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 11:00 AM
  Eastview (3-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville North (1-AAAA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
  Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AAA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, April 26, 2018 1:00 PM
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
  Littlefork-Big Falls (7-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499