Home      Administration
  Softball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., May 29
Softball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, April 23, 2018 12:00 PM
  Le Sueur-Henderson (2-AA)  0
  Park (3-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 1:00 PM
  Mankato East (2-AAA)  0
  Red Wing (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 2:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
  DeLaSalle (6-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 3:30 PM
  East Polk North Stars (8-AA)  0
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (8-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AAA)  0
  Richfield (3-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
  Blake School (The) (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Kimball Area (4-A)  0
  Royalton (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
  Sauk Centre (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Kelliher/Northome (8-A)  0
  Lake of the Woods H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AAAA)  0
  Chanhassen (2-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  West Lutheran (4-A)  0
  Maranatha Christian Academy (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Edina (6-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAAA)  0
  Edina (6-AAAA)  0
( )
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Patrick Henry/North/FAIR (5-AA)  0
  Spectrum (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Swanville (6-A)  0
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Edina (6-AAAA)  0
  St. Paul Central (3-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Buffalo (8-AAAA)  0
  Wayzata (6-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  St. Charles (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cromwell-Wright (7-A)  0
  Nashwauk-Keewatin (7-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Edgerton/SW MN Christian (3-A)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fridley (4-AAA)  0
  Brooklyn Center (5-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  International Falls H.S. (7-AA)  0
  Grand Rapids (7-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Randolph (4-A)  0
  Triton (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Totino-Grace (4-AAA)  0
  Irondale (5-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Eveleth-Gilbert (7-AA)  0
  Cherry (7-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Virginia (7-AA)  0
  Mesabi East (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AAAA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  South Ridge (7-A)  0
  Mountain Iron-Buhl (7-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Concordia Academy-Roseville (4-AA)  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rosemount (3-AAAA)  0
  Eagan (3-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Moose Lake/Willow River (7-AA)  0
  Duluth East (7-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Woodbury (4-AAAA)  0
  Mounds View (4-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Two Harbors (7-AA)  0
  Marshall School, Duluth (7-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Browerville (6-A)  0
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Breck School (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Staples Motley (6-AA)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ogilvie (5-A)  0
  Hill City (5-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rochester Lourdes (1-AA)  0
  Hayfield (1-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rogers (5-AAAA)  0
  Monticello (5-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Park (3-AAAA)  0
  East Ridge (3-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Northland (5-A)  0
  Floodwood (7-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blooming Prairie (1-A)  0
  Bethlehem Academy (1-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson (1-A)  0
  Mabel-Canton (1-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Lyle-Pacelli (1-A)  0
  Schaeffer Academy (99-0)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Providence Academy (5-AA)  0
  Minnehaha Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Holdingford (6-AA)  0
  Paynesville Area (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Warren/Alvaredo/Oslo  0
  Blackduck (8-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Marshall County Central /Tri-County (8-A)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  United South Central (1-A)  0
  Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. (1-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hawley (8-AA)  0
  Fergus Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Pierz (6-AA)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Forest Lake (7-AAAA)  0
  Stillwater Area (4-AAAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
  Lake Park-Audubon (8-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  GSL   0
  Sibley East (2-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (5-AA)  0
  Sibley East  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Minneapolis South (3-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAAA)  0
(Scrimmage)
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Ashland High School  0
  Hermantown (7-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Hibbing H.S. (7-AAA)  0
  Cloquet (7-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Upsala (6-A)  0
  Isle H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  NCE/UH Titans (8-A)  0
  Frazee (6-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (2-A)  0
  Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman (2-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAAA)  0
  Northfield (1-AAA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Worthington (2-AAA)  0
  Adrian Area (3-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  PACT Charter School (4-A)  0
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (4-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Red Lake Falls (8-A)  0
  East Grand Forks (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Warroad (8-AA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  West Marshall Fusion (8-A)  0
  Blackduck  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger (1-A)  0
  Cleveland (2-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral (6-AA)  0
  Foley (6-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (8-A)  0
  East Polk North Stars (8-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Benson (3-AA)  0
  B O L D (3-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Pine Island H.S  0
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Legacy Christian Academy (4-A)  0
  Lester Prairie \ Holy Trinity (4-A)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-AA)  0
  Cotter/Hope Lutheran (1-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 5:30 PM
  Cristo Rey Jesuit H.S. (4-A)  0
  Charter Stars (4-AA)  0
 

Monday, April 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hinckley-Finlayson (5-A)  0
  Swanville (6-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499