Home      Administration
  Tennis, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Thu., Oct. 11
Tennis, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Tuesday, September 25, 2018 12:00 AM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  LPGE/Upsala/Swanville Thunder (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:15:00 AM
  LeSueur-Henderson (2-A)  0
  Southwest Christian (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 10:00 AM
  East Grand Forks (8-A)  0
  Northwest Quad  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 10:00 AM
  NW Quad  0
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 10:00 AM
  Crookston (8-A)  0
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 10:00 AM
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
  East Grand Forks (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 12:00 PM
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
  Crookston (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 1:00 PM
  Staples-Motley (8-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 1:00 PM
  LPGE/Upsala/Swanville Thunder (5-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 2:00 PM
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 2:30 PM
  Staples-Motley (8-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:00 PM
  Simley (3-AA)  0
  South Saint Paul (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:15:00 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (3-AA)  0
  St. Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:30 PM
  Roseville Area (4-AA)  0
  Forest Lake (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:30 PM
  North (4-AA)  0
  Hastings (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:30 PM
  Centennial (4-AA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:30 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Alexandria Area (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:30 PM
  Eastview (6-AA)  0
  Lakeville South (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:30 PM
  Eagan (3-AA)  0
  Apple Valley (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:30 PM
  Henry Sibley (3-AA)  0
  Tartan (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:30 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-AA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:30 PM
  Lakeville North (1-AA)  0
  Rosemount (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:30 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AA)  0
  Woodbury (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:45:00 PM
  New Life Academy of Woodbury (1-A)  0
  St. Paul Harding (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 3:45:00 PM
  North Branch (7-AA)  0
  Rogers (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (5-AA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AA)  0
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AA)  0
  Burnsville (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Osakis (6-A)  0
  Pierz (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  DeLaSalle (6-AA)  0
  Academy of Holy Angels (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  MACCRAY WOLVERINES (6-A)  0
  Melrose Area (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Saint James (3-A)  0
  Big South Conference Championship  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Mounds View (4-AA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AA)  0
  Big Lake H.S. (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Hopkins (6-AA)  0
  Wayzata (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Park Center (5-AA)  0
  Spring Lake Park (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (1-A)  0
  Visitation (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Monticello (5-AA)  0
  St. Francis (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  LPGE/Upsala/Swanville Thunder (5-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Bemidji (8-AA)  0
    0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
  Buffalo (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes (7-AA)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Duluth East (7-AA)  0
  Virginia (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Farmington (1-AA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Fridley (4-AA)  0
  Columbia Heights (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (8-A)  0
  Pequot Lakes (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Brooklyn Center  0
  St. Anthony Village (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Delano (5-AA)  0
  Glencoe-Silver Lake (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Maple River (3-A)  0
  Jordan (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Belle Plaine (2-A)  0
  Sibley East (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Hermantown (7-AA)  0
  Duluth Denfeld (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Chanhassen (2-AA)  0
  St. Louis Park (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (5-AA)  0
  Bloomington Jefferson (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
    0
  Providence Academy (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Mora (7-A)  0
  Foley (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  MACA/WCA (6-A)  0
  Yellow Medicine East H.S. (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  River Valley Wildcats (3-A)  0
  Waseca (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Austin  0
  Albert Lea (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Benson  0
  Sauk Centre (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Little Falls (8-AA)  0
  Becker (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Parkers Prairie (8-A)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
  Mankato East/Loyola Cougars (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Blue Earth Area (3-A)  0
  Big South Conference Meet  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
  Pine City (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Luverne (3-A)  0
  Fairmont (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Montevideo (6-A)  0
  Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AA)  0
  Fergus Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Willmar (8-AA)  0
  Rocori (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Fridley (4-AA)  0
  Columbia Heights (4-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Stewartville (1-A)  0
  Lake City (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Faribault (1-AA)  0
  Mankato West (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Northfield/ARTech (1-AA)  0
  Red Wing (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Winona (1-AA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cannon Falls (1-A)  0
  Cotter (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2018 4:30 PM
  Austin H.S. (1-AA)  0
  Albert Lea (1-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 3:15:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (3-AA)  0
  Saint Paul Central  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 3:45:00 PM
  Hill-Murray School (4-AA)  0
  Mounds Park Academy (4-A)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 3:45:00 PM
  Eastview (6-AA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Academy and Summit School (4-A)  0
  Academy of Holy Angels (6-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Park (3-AA)  0
  Mounds View (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (1-A)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Andover (7-AA)  0
  Anoka (5-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (3-AA)  0
  Fridley (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Breck School (4-A)  0
  Visitation High School  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (2-AA)  0
  Edina (6-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Edina (6-AA)  0
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (6-AA)  0
  Spring Lake Park (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Blaine (7-AA)  0
  St. Francis (7-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Edison (5-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Buffalo (5-AA)  0
  Champlin Park (5-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:00 PM
  Burnsville (6-AA)  0
  Wayzata (5-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Chaska (2-AA)  0
  Richfield (6-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, September 26, 2018 4:15:00 PM
  Benilde-St. Margaret's School (6-AA)  0
  Chanhassen (2-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499