Home      Administration
  Tennis, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Thu., Oct. 11
Tennis, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:00 AM
  Alexandria Area (8-AA)  0
  Elk River (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:00 AM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
  Elk River (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:00 AM
  St. Paul Harding (3-AA)  0
  Elk River (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:00 AM
  Andover (7-AA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:00 AM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
  St. Paul Harding (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:00 AM
  Cambridge-Isanti (7-AA)  0
  Alexandria Area (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:30 AM
  LeSueur-Henderson (2-A)  0
  Cannon Falls (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:45:00 AM
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AA)  0
  St. Francis (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:45:00 AM
  Big Lake H.S. (7-AA)  0
  St. Francis (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:45:00 AM
  Big Lake H.S. (7-AA)  0
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:45:00 AM
  Big Lake H.S. (7-AA)  0
  Mora (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:45:00 AM
  Mora (7-A)  0
  St. Francis (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Osakis (6-A)  0
  Prairie Conference Tournament  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Owatonna (1-AA)  0
  Litchfield (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Faribault (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Faribault (1-AA)  0
  LeSueur-Henderson (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Faribault (1-AA)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Forest Lake (7-AA)  0
  Hibbing  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B (6-A)  0
  Montevideo (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Andover (7-AA)  0
  Forest Lake (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Annandale (5-A)  0
  Litchfield Invitational  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Andover (7-AA)  0
  Hibbing/Chisholm (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Duluth East (7-AA)  0
  Princeton (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Forest Lake (7-AA)  0
  Hibbing/Chisholm (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
    0
  Princeton (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AA)  2
  Spring Lake Park (4-AA)  5
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
    0
  LPGE/Upsala/Swanville Thunder (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  St. Peter (2-A)  0
  Litchfield (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Benson/KMS (6-A)  0
  Litchfield Invitational  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  Minneapolis South (6-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:00 AM
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AA)  5
  Greenway/Grand Rapids (7-AA)  2
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 10:30 AM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Montevideo (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 10:30 AM
  Chisago Lakes (7-AA)  0
  Hibbing/Chisholm (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 11:00 AM
  Duluth East (7-AA)  5
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AA)  2
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 1:00 PM
  Blake School (The) (4-A)  0
  Visitation (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 1:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes (7-AA)  0
  Forest Lake (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, September 22, 2018 1:30 PM
  St. Cloud Tech (8-AA)  4
  Princeton (7-AA)  3
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499