Home      Administration
  Wrestling  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 19
Wrestling Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Saturday, February 16, 2019 10:00 AM
  Deer River (7-A)  0
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 10:00 AM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
  Section Tournament  0
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 10:00 AM
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
    0
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 10:30 AM
  Section Team  0
  Little Falls H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 11:00 AM
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AAA)  0
  8AAA Team Section  0
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 11:00 AM
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
  Section 8AAA Team Sections  0
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 11:00 AM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (5-AA)  42
  Benilde St. Margarets (5-AA)  41
(Section/Team)
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 11:00 AM
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  6
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  75
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 12:00 PM
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
  3AA Section Tournament  0
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 12:00 PM
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-A)  0
  Section 2A Meet  0
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 12:15:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  9
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (3-A)  61
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 12:30 PM
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
  Section Team Semi & Finals  0
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 12:30 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
  TBD  0
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 12:30 PM
  North Branch (4-AA)  10
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  60
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 1:00 PM
  United North Central Warriors (8-A)  0
  8A Team Sections  0
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 1:00 PM
  Chatfield (1-A)  34
  Goodhue (1-A)  37
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 2:00 PM
  Minneota (3-A)  18
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (3-A)  42
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 2:00 PM
  South Saint Paul (4-AA)  25
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  42
 

Saturday, February 16, 2019 3:30 PM
  Canby (3-A)  28
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (3-A)  33
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499