Home      Administration
  Wrestling  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 20
Wrestling Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Tuesday, January 23, 2018 7:00 AM
  Barnesville (6-A)  0
  Frazee (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 4:00 PM
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
  Fergus Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 4:30 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Fergus Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Waukon High School  0
  Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Wabasso / Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Canby (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AA)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
  Mille Lacs Raiders (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Wabasso / Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Dawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo United (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
    0
    0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Osakis (5-A)  0
  Eden Valley-Watkins (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
    0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7-A)  0
  Mille Lacs Raiders (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Eden Valley-Watkins (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Osakis (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Litchfield (6-AA)  0
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Holdingford (7-A)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Holdingford (7-A)  0
  Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Holdingford (7-A)  0
  Mille Lacs Raiders (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Perham (8-AA)  0
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
  Fergus Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 5:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
  Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Adrian Area (3-A)  0
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Maple River (2-A)  0
  Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Area (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Royalton/Upsala (7-A)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mahnomen/Waubun (8-A)  0
  United North Central Warriors (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 6:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Fairmont High school  0
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Charles (1-A)  0
  Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Albert Lea Area (1-AAA)  0
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Fairmont/Martin County West (3-AA)  0
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Stewartville  0
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  NKG  0
  Hibbing (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 7:00 PM
  Royalton/Upsala (7-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Albany (6-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499