Home      Administration
  Wrestling  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 20
Wrestling Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 AM
  Frazee (8-A)  0
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 4:45:00 PM
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
  South Saint Paul (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
  Triangular  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
  Pierz (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Breckenridge (6-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Litchfield (6-AA)  0
  Pequot Lks/Pine River-B (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
  Pequot Lks/Pine River-B (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Mound-Westonka (5-AAA)  0
  Edina & Minneapolis Southwest  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minnetonka (6-AAA)  0
  Wayzata (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Mounds View (4-AAA)  0
  Centennial (4-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  North (4-AAA)  0
  Simley (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Osseo (5-AAA)  0
  Centennial (4-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Saint Clair/Mankato Loyola (2-A)  0
  New Ulm Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
  New Ulm Area (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
  MAHACA (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Wabasso / Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Paynesville Area (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
  Fairmont/Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Spectrum (4-A)  0
  Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Edison (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Delano (2-AA)  0
  New Prague (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Glencoe - Lester Prairie (2-AA)  0
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (4-A)  0
  Paynesville Area (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Agnes (4-A)  0
  Minnehaha/DeLaSalle (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. (2-AA)  0
  Foley (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Henry Sibley (3-AAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Pierz (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Westfield Razorbacks (2-A)  0
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
  Fulda/Murray Cty Central (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAA)  0
  Mound-Westonka (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAA)  0
  Edina High School  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Park (3-AAA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (3-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAA)  0
  Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:00 PM
  Breckenridge (6-A)  0
  West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 5:30 PM
  Rosemount (2-AAA)  0
  Farmington (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Canby (3-A)  0
  Minneota (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Perham (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Fulda/Murray Cty Central (3-AA)  0
  Fairmont/Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
  Eden Prairie (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minnetonka (6-AAA)  0
  Wayzata (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Windom Area  0
  Marshall Tigers (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Columbia Heights (5-AA)  0
  Fridley (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  Princeton (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  North Branch (4-AA)  0
  South Saint Paul (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. (2-AA)  0
  Milaca/Faith Christian (7-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (3-AAA)  0
  Benilde St. Margarets (5-AA)  0
(dual)
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  United North Central Warriors (8-A)  0
  Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mounds View (4-AAA)  0
  Osseo (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:15:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-AA)  0
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:15:00 PM
  St. Cloud Apollo (6-AA)  0
  Saint Cloud Tech (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:30 PM
  Delano (2-AA)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:30 PM
  Glencoe - Lester Prairie (2-AA)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:30 PM
  Minneapolis Edison (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:30 PM
  Litchfield (6-AA)  0
  Little Falls (8-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 6:30 PM
  Minneapolis Washburn (6-AAA)  0
  Spectrum (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Albert Lea Area (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Mayo (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Anoka (7-AAA)  0
  Andover (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Apple Valley (2-AAA)  0
  Farmington (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Austin H.S. (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Blaine (7-AAA)  0
  Coon Rapids (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
    0
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Eagan (3-AAA)  0
  Lakeville South (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Champlin Park (7-AAA)  0
  Elk River (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Henry Sibley (3-AAA)  0
  East Ridge (3-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
  Triton (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  0
  Simley (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mankato East (2-AA)  0
  Winona/Winona Cotter (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mankato West (2-AA)  0
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-AA)  0
  North (4-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  0
  Rochester John Marshall (1-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  0
  Shakopee (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Highland Park (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Central (3-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Maple River (2-A)  0
  Medford (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  East Ridge (3-AAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper (5-AA)  0
    0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Tartan (4-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H.S. (5-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  WEM/JWP (2-A)  0
  United South Central (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Monticello (6-AA)  0
  Zimmerman (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-A)  0
  Byron (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AAA)  0
  Forest Lake (7-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Lakeville North (2-AAA)  0
  Burnsville (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Woodbury (3-AAA)  0
  Roseville Area (4-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (5-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
  MAHACA (3-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM
  Orono (5-AA)  0
  Waconia (2-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:15:00 PM
  Milaca/Faith Christian (7-AA)  0
  Foley (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
  Crookston (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM
  Wabasso / Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Minneota (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 8:00 PM
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
  New Prague (2-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 18, 2018 8:00 PM
  Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Area (2-A)  0
  New Richland-H-E-G H.S. (2-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 9:00 AM
  Breckenridge (6-A)  0
  Lake Park Tournament  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 10:00 AM
  Virginia Area (7-AA)  0
  North Branch (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 1:00 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
  TerrY Teiken invit  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 1:00 PM
  Terry Teiken Invitational  0
  United Clay Becker Badgers (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 1:00 PM
  Pequot Lks/Pine River-B (8-AA)  0
  United Clay Becker Badgers (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 2:00 PM
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 2:00 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 2:00 PM
  Hibbing (7-AA)  0
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
(Individual)
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 2:00 PM
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 3:30 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  NLS Invitational  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 3:30 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  New London-Spicer Invitational  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 3:30 PM
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
 

Friday, January 19, 2018 3:30 PM
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
  New London/Spicer Invite  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499