Home      Administration
  Wrestling  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 19
Wrestling Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Tuesday, December 11, 2018 12:00 AM
  Breckenridge (6-A)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves (1-A)  0
  Triton (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Ottertail Central Tri  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  MAHACA (3-AA)  0
  Breckenridge (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Frazee (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Pierz (8-AA)  0
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Triton (1-A)  0
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (5-A)  0
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
  Fergus Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
  Fergus Falls  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (4-A)  0
  Sibley East (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  United North Central Warriors (8-A)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
  United North Central Warriors (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  MAHACA (3-AA)  0
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
  Frazee (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Breckenridge (6-A)  0
  Quad County (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Sibley East (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
  Osakis (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 5:30 PM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
  Grafton  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:00 PM
  Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves (1-A)  0
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:00 PM
  Fairmont/Martin County West (3-AA)  0
  Waseca (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Frazee (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mille Lacs Raiders (7-A)  0
  Pequot Lks/Pine River-B (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:00 PM
  B O L D (5-A)  0
  Glencoe - Lester Prairie (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:00 PM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
  Detroit Lakes HS  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:00 PM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:00 PM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
  Cannon Falls (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:30 PM
  Adrian Area (3-A)  0
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:30 PM
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:30 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
  DILWORTH GLYNDON FELTON  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 6:30 PM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
  Hillsboro  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
  Hibbing (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
  Barnesville (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
  Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Perham (8-AA)  0
  Moorhead (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 7:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, December 11, 2018 8:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (3-A)  0
 

Wednesday, December 12, 2018 12:00 AM
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Highland Park (4-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499