Home      Administration
  Wrestling  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 19
Wrestling Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Friday, December 14, 2018 9:00 AM
  Minnesota Christmas tournament  0
  Anoka (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 9:00 AM
  Coon Rapids (7-AAA)  0
  Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 9:00 AM
  Hibbing (7-AA)  0
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 9:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 9:00 AM
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 9:00 AM
  Albert Lea Area (1-AAA)  0
  Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 9:00 AM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 9:00 AM
  Saint Cloud Tech (8-AAA)  0
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 9:00 AM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:00 AM
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Cass Lake  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:00 AM
  Hutchinson H.S. (2-AA)  0
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Andover H.S. (7-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:00 AM
  Staples-Motley (6-A)  0
  Big Bear Ind. Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:00 AM
  MAHACA (3-AA)  0
  Big Bear Invitational  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:00 AM
  Mora (7-AA)  0
  Big Bear  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:00 AM
  Lakeville North (2-AAA)  0
  Big Bear  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 11:00 AM
  Barnesville (6-A)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 11:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 11:00 AM
  Pequot Lks/Pine River-B (8-AA)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 11:00 AM
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (8-A)  0
  Big Bear Wrestling Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 11:00 AM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Big Bear  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 11:00 AM
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
  Big Bear  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 12:00 PM
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  0
  The Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 1:00 PM
  Totino-Grace (5-AA)  0
  MN Christmas Trny  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 1:00 PM
  United North Central Warriors (8-A)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 1:00 PM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  Minnesota Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 1:00 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  MN Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 2:00 PM
  Willmar (8-AAA)  0
  Minnesota Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 2:00 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (5-AAA)  0
  Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 2:00 PM
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
  MN Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 2:00 PM
  Stewartville (1-AA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:00 PM
  Champlin Park (7-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:00 PM
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
(Invitational)
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:00 PM
  North (4-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:00 PM
  Proctor/Hermantown (7-AA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:00 PM
  Fairmont/Martin County West (3-AA)  0
  MN Christmas Tournament  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:00 PM
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (4-A)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:00 PM
  Rogers (5-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:00 PM
  Woodbury (3-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes Invite   0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:00 PM
  Stillwater Area (4-AAA)  0
  Minnesota Holiday Tourney  0
(Invitational)
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (5-AAA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 4:30 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (3-AAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Becker (6-AA)  0
  Glencoe - Lester Prairie (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Eden Prairie (6-AAA)  0
  Glencoe - Lester Prairie (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Kimball Area (4-A)  0
  St. Agnes (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
  Glencoe - Lester Prairie (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
    0
  Glencoe - Lester Prairie (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
  Quad County Triangular  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Dawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo United (3-AA)  0
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Royalton/Upsala (7-A)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
  Chaska/Chanhassen Storm Hawks (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  Glencoe - Lester Prairie (2-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Roseville Area (4-AAA)  0
  Park of Cottage Grove  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  Kimball Area (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  Sibley East (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  North Branch (4-AA)  0
  Zimmerman (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Wabasso / Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Benson (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Benson (5-A)  0
  B O L D (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Sibley East (4-A)  0
  Kimball Area (4-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Roseville Area (4-AAA)  0
  Park (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy H.S. (3-AAA)  0
  Park (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Dawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo United (3-AA)  0
  Quad County (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 5:00 PM
  Holdingford (7-A)  0
  North Branch (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Irondale - Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  Cretin-Derham Hall (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Quadrangular  0
  Little Falls H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Milaca/Faith Christian (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-AA)  0
  Chisago Lakes (4-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Irondale - Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Ogilvie (7-A)  0
  Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson (7-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Irondale - Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  Little Falls H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  27
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAA)  54
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Fridley (5-AA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Holdingford (7-A)  0
  Zimmerman (6-AA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:00 PM
  Little Falls H.S. (8-AAA)  0
  White Bear Lake Area (4-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 6:15:00 PM
  Roseville Area (4-AAA)  0
  Bloomington Kennedy H.S. (3-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AAA)  24
  Minneapolis South (6-AAA)  53
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Fridley (5-AA)  0
  Chaska/Chanhassen Storm Hawks (6-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 PM
  Litchfield (6-AA)  0
  Buffalo (5-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall (3-AAA)  0
  Little Falls H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:30 PM
  Wabasso / Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  B O L D (5-A)  0
 

Friday, December 14, 2018 10:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 12:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 12:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Frazee (8-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 12:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 12:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  GNK (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 12:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Virginia Area (7-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
  Big Bear  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Holdingford (7-A)  0
  St. Agnes (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  St. Thomas Academy (1-AA)  0
  St. Agnes (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Chatfield (1-A)  0
  FC/L/MC Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Pierz (8-AA)  0
  Cass Lake-Bena  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 AM
  Wayzata (5-AAA)  0
  Invitational/Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 8:00 AM
  Henry Sibley (3-AAA)  0
  Northfield Individual Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 8:00 AM
  Park Center (5-AAA)  0
  Trinity Invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 8:00 AM
  St. Paul Harding (3-AAA)  0
  Edison Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 8:00 AM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 8:00 AM
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
  Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  Benilde St. Margarets (5-AA)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  Bloomington Kennedy H.S. (3-AAA)  0
  Richfield (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AA)  0
  Richfield Team Trny.  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  Eastview (2-AAA)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  Hibbing (7-AA)  0
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  St. Paul Central (3-AAA)  0
  Minneapolis Edison (5-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  Totino-Grace (5-AA)  0
  MN Christmas Trny  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H.S. (5-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  Pine Island (1-AA)  0
  Trinity Invite  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  Prior Lake (2-AAA)  0
  The Christmas Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  St. Francis (7-AAA)  0
  Minnesota Christmas Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (5-AAA)  0
  Christmas Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 AM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (5-AAA)  0
  Anoka JV Duals  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  GMLOS Bulldogs (1-A)  0
  Fillmore Central Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  FCLMC Holiday Tournament  0
  Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves (1-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Cass Lake  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Burnsville (2-AAA)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Centennial (4-AAA)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Elk River (7-AAA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Northfield Invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Marshall Tigers (3-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Minneota (3-A)  0
  Canby (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Norwood-Young America (4-A)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Andover H.S. (7-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Worthington (3-AA)  0
  Canby Border Battle  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Staples-Motley (6-A)  0
  Big Bear Ind. Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
  Dassel-Cokato Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Wabasha-Kellogg (1-A)  0
  Dave Mauseth Invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Delano (2-AA)  0
  Big Lake (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Delano (2-AA)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Delano (2-AA)  0
  Elk River (7-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Delano (2-AA)  0
  Foley (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Minneapolis South (6-AAA)  0
  St. Agnes (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
  Anoka Invite  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Faribault (1-AAA)  0
  Northfield Invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Jackson County Central (3-A)  0
  Spencer  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Holdingford (7-A)  0
  Minneapolis South (6-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Holdingford (7-A)  0
  St. Thomas Academy (1-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Columbia Heights (5-AA)  0
  Kenyon-Wanamingo (2-A)  0
(Invitational)
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Hutchinson H.S. (2-AA)  0
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Triton (1-A)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge Invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Roseville Area (4-AAA)  0
  Richfield Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Park (3-AAA)  0
  Northfield INV  0
(INV)
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Ogilvie (7-A)  0
  Trinity Invitational  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Monticello (6-AA)  0
  Trinity School at River Ridge (4-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Owatonna (1-AAA)  0
  Christmas Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  South Saint Paul (4-AA)  0
  Northfield Raider Invite  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1-A)  0
  Minnesota Christmas Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Northfield Invitational  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
(Invite)
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Mankato East (2-AA)  0
  Northfield Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
  MN Christmas Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Lakeville North (2-AAA)  0
  Big Bear  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:00 AM
  Medford (2-A)  0
  Kenyon Wannamingo Invite  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 10:45:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 11:00 AM
  Barnesville (6-A)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 11:00 AM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Thief River Falls (8-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 11:00 AM
  Pequot Lks/Pine River-B (8-AA)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 11:00 AM
  Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (8-A)  0
  Big Bear Wrestling Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 11:00 AM
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
  Big Bear  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 11:30 AM
  Big Lake (6-AA)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 11:30 AM
  Big Lake (6-AA)  0
  Marshall Tigers (3-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 PM
  Big Lake (6-AA)  0
  Elk River (7-AAA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 PM
  United North Central Warriors (8-A)  0
  Big Bear Tournament  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 1:00 PM
  Albany  0
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 2:30 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
  Dassel-Cokato (6-AA)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 6:00 PM
  Kimball Area (4-A)  0
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Saturday, December 15, 2018 9:00 PM
  Albert Lea Area (1-AAA)  0
  Christmas Tournament  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499