Home      Administration
  Wrestling  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 19
Wrestling Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Tuesday, January 22, 2019 4:00 PM
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AAA)  0
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
(TRIANGULAR)
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
  Albany (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
  Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Park Rapids Area (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Fergus Falls (8-AA)  0
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Alexandria Area (8-AAA)  0
  Albany (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
  Windom/Mountain Lake Cobras (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
  Redwood-River Valley (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
  Fairmont/Martin County West (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  St Clair HS  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-AA)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Eden Valley-Watkins (4-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Osakis (5-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Ortonville (5-A)  0
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  MAHACA (3-AA)  0
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Hutchinson H.S. (2-AA)  0
  New Ulm Area (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Mille Lacs Raiders (7-A)  0
  Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Mille Lacs Raiders (7-A)  0
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
  B O L D (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
  Minnewaska Area H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Paynesville Area (5-A)  0
  Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Dawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo United (3-AA)  0
  Hutchinson H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  New Ulm Area (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Brainerd H.S. (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:00 PM
  MAHACA (3-AA)  0
  Paynesville Area (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 5:30 PM
  Detroit Lakes (8-AA)  0
  Fergus Falls High School  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Dawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo United (3-AA)  0
  New Ulm Area (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Deer River (7-A)  0
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Fairmont/Martin County West (3-AA)  0
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Worthington (3-AA)  45
  Adrian Area (3-A)  24
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Wabasso / Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Area (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  New London-Spicer (3-AA)  0
  Hutchinson H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Princeton (7-AA)  0
  Milaca/Faith Christian (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Wadena-Deer Creek (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Frazee (8-A)  0
  Barnesville (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Badger/GB-MR (8-A)  0
 

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 12:00 AM
  Benilde St. Margarets (5-AA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 5:00 PM
  Irondale - Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 5:00 PM
  Columbia Heights  0
  Totino-Grace (5-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 5:00 PM
  Columbia Heights (5-AA)  0
  Totino-Grace (5-AA)  0
(Triangular)
 

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 5:00 PM
  Columbia Heights (5-AA)  0
  Park Center (5-AAA)  0
(Triangular)
 

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 6:00 PM
  St. Paul Central (3-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Highland Park (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 6:00 PM
  St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  Park Center (5-AAA)  0
  Totino-Grace (5-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Johnson (4-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  Irondale - Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  Benilde St. Margarets (5-AA)  0
 

Wednesday, January 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  Irondale - Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village (4-AAA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 24, 2019 12:00 AM
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
  Hopkins (6-AAA)  0
 

Thursday, January 24, 2019 1:00 AM
  Richfield (5-AA)  0
  St. Agnes (4-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 24, 2019 1:00 AM
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
  Chatfield (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, January 24, 2019 1:00 AM
  Chatfield (1-A)  0
  Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1-AA)  0
 

Thursday, January 24, 2019 1:00 AM
  Chatfield (1-A)  0
  Goodhue (1-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499