Home      Administration
  Wrestling  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Feb. 20
Wrestling Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  ST. JAMES TRIANGULAR  0
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5-A)  0
  Albany (6-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-A)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton (7-A)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Dawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo United (3-AA)  0
  Hutchinson H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Foley (6-AA)  0
  Aitkin (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Mahnomen/Waubun (8-A)  0
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Marshall Tigers (3-AA)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Pierz (8-AA)  0
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
  Luverne (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  United South Central (2-A)  0
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  WEM/JWP (2-A)  0
  St. Peter (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Area (2-A)  0
  Saint James Area (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Benson (5-A)  0
  Quad County (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Benson (5-A)  0
  Canby (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Lake City (1-AA)  0
  Byron (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (4-A)  0
  BOLD  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (3-A)  0
  B O L D (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Sibley East (4-A)  0
  B O L D (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Pequot Lks/Pine River-B (8-AA)  0
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Hibbing (7-AA)  0
  Pequot Lks/Pine River-B (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7-A)  0
  Deer River (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther Jayhawks (3-A)  0
  Mankato East (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Barnesville (6-A)  0
  Border West Buccaneers (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Byron  0
  Kasson-Mantorville (1-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Pierz (8-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5-A)  0
  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  New Ulm Area (3-AA)  0
  Dawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo United (3-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  United Clay Becker Badgers (8-AA)  0
  Red Lake County Central (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 5:00 PM
  Sauk Centre-Melrose (8-AA)  0
  Albany High School   0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8-AA)  0
  Fertile-Beltrami (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Hibbing (7-AA)  0
  Bemidji (8-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Ogilvie (7-A)  0
  C-E-C Lumberjacks (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Mille Lacs Raiders (7-A)  0
  Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (4-A)  0
  B O L D (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Milaca/Faith Christian (7-AA)  0
  Princeton (7-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Osakis (5-A)  0
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM
  Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther Jayhawks (3-A)  0
  Northfield H.S. (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:30 PM
  New Ulm Area (3-AA)  0
  Hutchinson H.S. (2-AA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:30 PM
  WEM/JWP (2-A)  0
  Blue Earth Area (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:30 PM
  Pelican Rapids (6-A)  0
  Border West Buccaneers (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
  Caledonia/Houston (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Byron (1-AA)  0
  Kasson-Mantorville  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Sibley East (4-A)  0
  Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  New York Mills (6-A)  0
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM
  Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther Jayhawks (3-A)  0
  Rochester Century (1-AAA)  0
 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018 8:00 PM
  Sibley East (4-A)  0
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (4-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499