Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Hy-Tek Download        Statistics
Track and Field, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:15:00 PM
  Liberty Classical Academy (4-A)  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Invitational  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:15:00 PM
  Invitational  0
  St. Croix Lutheran Academy (4-A)  0
(1st place)
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Adrian (3-A)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Jackson County Central (3-A)  0
  Redwood Valley (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey (3-A)  0
  Redwood Valley (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (3-A)  0
  Pipestone Area (3-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Benson/KMS (6-A)  0
  Subsections  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 3:30 PM
  Westbrook-Walnut Grove/Red Rock Central (3-A)  0
  Subsection  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Blue Earth Area (2-A)  0
  Fairmont (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Sub-Sections  0
  Barnesville (8-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. (6-AA)  0
  Minneapolis Southwest (6-AA)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minnesota Valley Lutheran H.S. (2-A)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Maple River (2-A)  0
  Fairmont (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Maple River (2-A)  0
  Rockford (5-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (6-A)  0
    0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis South (6-AA)  0
  Mpls. City Conference Finals  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  St. Peter (2-A)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Sibley East (2-A)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Tri-City United (2-A)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  G-F-W (2-A)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
    0
  Subsection Tourney  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Parkers Prairie (6-A)  0
  United North Central  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis Roosevelt (4-AA)  0
  City Finals  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  LeSueur-Henderson H.S. (2-A)  0
  Belle Plaine (2-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6-A)  0
  Sub-Section   0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Minneapolis North Community H.S. (4-A)  0
  Conference Finals  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:00 PM
  Holy Family Catholic (2-A)  0
  Sub-Section Meet  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:30 PM
  Lewiston-Altura (1-A)  0
  Dover-Eyota (1-A)  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:30 PM
  La Crescent- Hokah (1-A)  0
  Sub-Section 1A  0
 

Thursday, May 23, 2019 4:30 PM
  Rushford-Peterson/Houston (1-A)  0
  Sub-Section  0
 

Friday, May 24, 2019 4:15:00 PM
  St. Paul Central (4-AA)  0
  St. Paul Como Park H.S. (4-AA)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499