Home      Administration
  Lacrosse, Boys'  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Jun 4
Lacrosse, Boys' Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, April 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Brainerd (8-A)  0
  Rogers (8-A)  24
Summary/Stats

Monday, April 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  Rocori H.S. (8-A)  3
  Monticello (8-A)  8
Summary/Stats

Monday, April 22, 2019 6:00 PM
  St. Cloud (8-A)  0
  Chisago Lakes (7-A)  0
 

Monday, April 22, 2019 6:30 PM
  Orono (2-A)  0
  Delano-Rockford (2-A)  0
 

Monday, April 22, 2019 6:30 PM
  Holy Family Catholic Fire (2-A)  0
  Waconia  0
Summary/Stats

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Becker (8-A)  0
  Buffalo (8-A)  0
 

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Elk River (8-A)  0
  Anoka (7-A)  0
 

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Henry Sibley (3-A)  10
  North (4-A)  7
 

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Maple Grove (8-A)  20
  Coon Rapids H.S. (7-A)  1
Summary/Stats

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Simley (3-A)  0
  Hastings (3-A)  0
 

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Spring Lake Park (7-A)  0
  Champlin Park (7-A)  0
 

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Tartan (4-A)  8
  Hill-Murray School (4-A)  0
Summary/Stats

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Osseo/Park Center (5-A)  0
  Andover (7-A)  0
 

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Sartell/Sauk Rapids (8-A)  0
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-A)  28
Summary/Stats

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:00 PM
  Centennial (7-A)  0
  Robbinsdale Armstrong (5-A)  0
 

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Northfield H.S. (1-A)  19
  Rochester Century (1-A)  5
 

Monday, April 22, 2019 7:30 PM
  Rochester Mayo (1-A)  10
  Rochester John Marshall (1-A)  5
Summary/Stats

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 12:00 AM
  Eagan (3-A)  0
  Burnsville (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 4:15:00 PM
  Bloomington Jefferson (6-A)  0
  Minneapolis (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 5:30 PM
  Farmington (1-A)  0
  Eastview (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 5:30 PM
  Shakopee (2-A)  0
  Prior Lake (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 5:30 PM
  Providence Academy (5-A)  0
  Southwest Christian (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 6:00 PM
  Hutchinson (2-A)  0
  Rocori H.S. (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 6:00 PM
  Rochester John Marshall (1-A)  0
  Mankato (1-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-A)  0
    0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  Hopkins (5-A)  0
  Breck School/Groves Academy (5-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  Mahtomedi (4-A)  0
  St. Thomas Academy (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  White Bear Lake Area (4-A)  0
  Woodbury (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  St. Michael-Albertville H.S. (8-A)  0
  Eden Prairie (2-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  Cretin-Derham Hall  0
  Stillwater Area (4-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  Roseville Area (4-A)  0
  Forest Lake (7-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  Park (3-A)  0
  East Ridge (3-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:00 PM
  Grand Rapids (7-A)  0
  Duluth Central/Denfeld  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:30 PM
  Bloomington Kennedy (6-A)  0
  Edina (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:30 PM
  Lakeville South (1-A)  0
  Apple Valley (6-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:30 PM
  Minnetonka (2-A)  0
  Wayzata (8-A)  0
 

Tuesday, April 23, 2019 7:30 PM
  Lakeville North (1-A)  0
  Rosemount (6-A)  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499