Home      Administration
  Wrestling   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Royalton/Upsala - Wrestling Schedule

Date Time Opponent Site Score Extras
12/1/2018 9:00 AM Edina  (6AAA) Edina H.S.   0-0 
12/8/2018 9:00 AM Andover H.S. (7AAA) Andover H.S.   0-0 
12/13/2018 5:00 PM Eden Valley-Watkins  (4A) Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.   0-0 
12/13/2018 5:00 PM Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. (4A) Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 5:00 PM Chisago Lakes  (4AA) Chisago Lakes Area H.S.   0-0 
12/20/2018 5:00 PM Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (4A) Royalton H.S.   0-0 
12/20/2018 5:00 PM Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6A) Royalton H.S.   0-0 
12/21/2018 5:00 PM Brainerd H.S. (8AAA) Upsala H.S.   0-0 
12/21/2018 5:00 PM Foley  (6AA) Upsala H.S.   0-0 
1/3/2019 5:00 PM Paynesville Area  (5A) Paynesville Area H.S.   0-0 
1/3/2019 5:00 PM LPGE-Browerville Wolves (5A) Paynesville Area H.S.   0-0 
1/3/2019 5:00 PM Staples-Motley  (6A) Paynesville Area H.S.   0-0 
1/12/2019 9:30 AM Irondale - Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village (4AAA) Royalton H.S.   0-0 
1/12/2019 9:30 AM Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7A) Royalton H.S.   0-0 
1/12/2019 9:30 AM Rush City/Braham (7A) Royalton H.S.   0-0 
1/12/2019 9:30 PM Rocori  (8AAA) Royalton H.S.   0-0 
1/17/2019 5:00 PM Aitkin  (7A) Aitkin H.S.   0-0 
1/17/2019 5:00 PM Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7A) Aitkin H.S.   0-0 
1/17/2019 5:00 PM Mille Lacs Raiders (7A) Aitkin H.S.   0-0 
1/19/2019 9:00 AM Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. (4A) Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.   0-0 
1/24/2019 5:00 PM Holdingford  (7A) Royalton H.S.   0-0 
1/24/2019 5:00 PM Little Falls H.S. (8AAA) Royalton H.S.   0-0 
1/24/2019 5:00 PM Kimball Area  (4A) Royalton H.S.   0-0 
1/29/2019 5:00 PM Osakis  (5A) Osakis H.S.   0-0 
1/29/2019 5:00 PM Ottertail Central Bulldogs (6A) Osakis H.S.   0-0 
1/31/2019 5:00 PM West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville (6A) West Central Area School   0-0 
1/31/2019 5:00 PM Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. (5A) West Central Area School   0-0 
2/2/2019 9:00 AM Wadena-Deer Creek  (6A) Wadena-Deer Creek H.S.   0-0 
2/8/2019 6:00 PM Pierz  (8AA) Pierz H.S.   0-0 


It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499