Home      Administration
  Wrestling   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears - Wrestling Schedule

Date Time Opponent Site Score Extras
12/1/2018 9:00 AM Fosston Tournament Fosston Tournament   0-0 
12/6/2018 5:00 PM Blackduck/Cass Lake Bena Bears (7A) Blackduck H.S.   0-0 
12/6/2018 5:00 PM United North Central Warriors (8A) Blackduck H.S.   0-0 
12/11/2018 6:00 PM Red Lake County Central (8A) Oklee School   57-18  Stats
12/14/2018 0:00 AM Crosby-Ironton  (7A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 0:00 AM Frazee  (8A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 0:00 AM Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8AA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 0:00 AM GNK (7AA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 0:00 AM Virginia Area (7AA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 9:00 AM Hibbing  (7AA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 9:00 AM Park Rapids Area  (8AA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 9:00 AM West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville (6A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 9:00 AM Sauk Centre-Melrose (8AA) Blackduck H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 9:00 AM Saint Cloud Tech (8AAA) Blackduck H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 10:00 AM Aitkin  (7A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 10:00 AM Hutchinson H.S. (2AA) Blackduck H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 10:00 AM Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 10:00 AM Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 10:00 AM Andover H.S. (7AAA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 10:45 AM Aitkin  (7A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 10:45 AM Deer River  (7A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 10:45 AM Wadena-Deer Creek  (6A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/14/2018 11:00 AM Thief River Falls (8AA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 0:00 AM Crosby-Ironton  (7A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 0:00 AM Frazee  (8A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 0:00 AM Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. (8AA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 0:00 AM GNK (7AA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 0:00 AM Virginia Area (7AA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 9:00 AM Hibbing  (7AA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 9:00 AM Sauk Centre-Melrose (8AA) Blackduck H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 10:00 AM Aitkin  (7A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 10:00 AM Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale /Parkers Prairie (6A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 10:00 AM Walker-Hack-Akeley/Nevis (7A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 10:00 AM West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville (6A)    0-0 
12/15/2018 10:00 AM Andover H.S. (7AAA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 10:00 AM Hutchinson H.S. (2AA) Blackduck H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 10:45 AM Deer River  (7A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 10:45 AM Wadena-Deer Creek  (6A) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/15/2018 11:00 AM Thief River Falls (8AA) Cass Lake-Bena H.S.   0-0 
12/18/2018 5:00 PM Quad Meet Roseau H.S.   0-0 
12/20/2018 5:00 PM Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds (8A) Blackduck H.S.   0-0 
1/4/2019 6:00 PM Pequot Lks/Pine River-B (8AA) Blackduck H.S.   0-0 
1/10/2019 6:00 PM Fosston/Bagley (8A) Blackduck H.S.   0-0 
1/11/2019 9:00 AM Rick Lee Tourmament Rick Lee Tourmament   0-0 
1/12/2019 9:00 AM Rick Lee Tourmament Rick Lee Tourmament   0-0 
1/17/2019 5:00 PM Royalton/Upsala (7A) Aitkin H.S.   0-0 
1/17/2019 5:00 PM Mille Lacs Raiders (7A) Aitkin H.S.   0-0 
1/19/2019 10:00 AM Thief River Falls Tournament Ralph Engelstad Arena   0-0 
1/22/2019 7:00 PM Badger/GB-MR (8A) Greenbush-Middle River H.S.   0-0 
2/1/2019 2:00 PM Walker Tournament Walker Tournament   0-0 
2/8/2019 5:00 PM Deer River  (7A) Crosby-Ironton H.S.   0-0 


It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
 


Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499