Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Parkers Prairie High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Aiden Larson 9
0 Bennet Arceneau 7
0 Camron Prokosch 8
0 Carter Rokes 10
0 Chase Thieschafer 7
0 Chris Ahlers 11
0 Cole Steele 9
0 Devon Bradley 8
0 Dyllon Thieschafer 9
0 James Grant 9
0 James Suchy 7
0 Jason Koehn 9
0 Jayden Gylsen 10
0 Johnathan Suchy 9
0 Jordan Schroeder 10
0 Josiyah Willard 8
0 Justin Koehn 7
0 Luke Geiser 10
0 Mason Schroeder 9
0 Mitchel Gardner 8
0 Nathan Willard 10
0 Owen Hezlep 9
0 Ryder Ashbaugh 7
0 Spencer Yohnke 10
0 Steven Becker 10
0 Trever Arceneau 11
0 Tyler Carstensen 7
0 Wesley Aspengren 11
Schedule
4/5/2018Minnewaska Area H.S.0 - 0
4/10/2018Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0 - 0
4/19/2018Pillager 0 - 0
4/24/2018Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S.0 - 0
5/1/2018United North Central0 - 0
5/3/2018Wadena-Deer Creek 0 - 0
5/8/2018Pelican Rapids 0 - 0
5/10/2018Melrose Area 0 - 0
5/17/2018Wadena-Deer Creek 0 - 0
5/24/2018Perham 0 - 0
5/31/2018Fergus Falls 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Mike Johnson
mjohnson@pp.k12.mn.us
218 338 6011 ext. 110
Assistant Coach:
Gabriel Wicklund
Heather Trosdahl
Will Grieger

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 6A Tournament
    May 24 SS 2018
    May 31-2018
    SS 21 Minnewaska
    SS 22 Sauk Centre
    SS 23 Perham
    Fergus Falls HS
  •  
  • Brackets

    Park Region Standings
    United North Central Warriors 0-0-0
    Pillager 0-0-0
    Parkers Prairie 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499