Home      Administration
  Wrestling   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Eastview High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
106 Bergstedt, Drew 8
106 Enderlein, Max 9
106 Vath, Landon 9
106 Watkins, Cole 9
106 Yang, Michael 9
113 Erickson, Maxwell 9
120 Drehmel, Noah 12
126 Kannar, Kashif 9
126 Mazin , Ahmed 9
126 Snyder, Brad 9
132 Denis , Shtern 9
132 Langer, Nathan 9
132 O'Neil, Logan 9
138 Misriyon, Eraj 12
145 Hetland, Harry 9
145 Meixell, Connor 9
145 Rauch, Trevor 9
170 Jiles, Ty'Riq 9
182 Abdirahman, Hamse 10
182 Stewart, Kellen 9
195 Alipate, Maximus 11
0 Alba, Kobe 12
0 Laflex, Jacob 12
0 Le, Kyle 10
0 Lewison, Sam 11
0 Vandeberg, Jack 10
106 Enderlein, Mason 10
106 Gerisch, Austin 10
106 Gilbert, Roman 10
113 Norton, Mark 11
113 Watson, Patrick 11
120 Prommachai, Micky 12
126 Barreto, Bill 12
126 Burdi, Alex 11
132 Haines, Rutger 10
132 Sharp, Trever 12
145 Bass, Adam 12
145 Estep, Logan 12
145 Frederickson, Dylan 10
145 Plan, Blake 12
152 Dunn, Charlie 12
152 Hahn, Chris 10
152 Rice, Brenden 11
160 Brusco, Kyle 12
160 Swanson, Peter 11
170 O`Neil, Brady 12
170 Schmidt, Eric 12
182 Hoffman, Quinn 11
182 Joseph, Abe 11
182 Werner, Cedric 11
195 McKenzie, Carter 11
Schedule
12/1/2017Alexandria Area 46 - 24 W
12/1/2017Burnsville 0 - 0 T
12/1/2017St. Paul Central 78 - 0 W
12/1/2017Burnsville 0 - 0 T
12/7/2017Eagan 0 - 0 T
12/8/2017Shakopee 0 - 0
12/8/2017Shakopee 0 - 0
12/16/2017Trinity School at River Ridge0 - 0
12/21/2017Rosemount 0 - 0 T
12/21/2017Rosemount 0 - 0 T
12/21/2017Prior Lake 18 - 52 L
12/21/2017Lakeville South 0 - 0
1/4/2018Andover H.S.0 - 0
1/13/2018Mounds View 19 - 49 L
1/19/2018Apple Valley 0 - 0
1/20/2018Centennial 0 - 0
1/20/2018Minneapolis Southwest 0 - 0
1/20/2018Rosemount 0 - 0 T
1/20/2018St. Paul Highland Park0 - 0
1/20/2018Winona/Winona Cotter0 - 0
1/25/2018Farmington 0 - 0
1/26/2018Henry Sibley 0 - 0
1/26/2018Park 0 - 0
2/1/2018Eagan 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Kurt Habeck
kurt.habeck@district196.org
651-683-6969 vm 98669

State Tournament
March 1-3, 2018
Xcel Energy Center
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 2AAA Tournament
    Team, February 14, 16,
    2018
    High Seed, Lakeville North High School

    South Suburban Standings
    Apple Valley 4-0-0
    Prior Lake 4-0-0
    Rosemount 0-0-0
    Shakopee 0-0-0
    Lakeville South 0-0-0
    Burnsville 0-0-0
    Eastview 0-0-0
    Eagan 0-0-0
    Farmington 0-0-0
    Lakeville North 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499