Home      Administration
  Wrestling   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
North High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
106 Aguilar, Alux 7
106 Bauer, Blake 7
106 Fang, Isacc 11
106 Paananen, Daniel 8
106 Stutsman, Avery 8
113 Lee, Billy 10
113 Mandler, Wesley 8
113 Su, Soe 10
113 Xiong, Dillan 11
113 Xiong, Lue 11
120 Livingston, Jeffrey 9
120 Tuttle, Amor 9
126 Romain, Jack 11
126 Thao, Tairu 10
126 Weiss, Joseph 9
138 Johnston, Gavin 8
138 Marich, Kim 9
138 Morency, Charlie 7
138 Tuttle, Antony 8
145 Ganje, Orion 9
152 Lor, Destin 9
152 Malakowsky, Luke 11
152 Moder, Everitt 10
152 Sahfe, Dzelamonyuy 7
152 Tuttle, Faith 11
160 Rauschendorfer, Derek 10
160 Sereno, Irving 12
170 Feist, Cade 10
195 Lundgren, Michael 12
195 Okoro, Isaiah 9
195 Sleeper, Jason 9
285 Castillo, Gaddiel 10
285 Crane, Carter 9
285 Guenther, Corey 12
Schedule
11/30/2017St. Paul Harding 34 - 36 L
12/7/2017Henry Sibley 0 - 0
12/7/2017St. Thomas Academy0 - 0
12/9/2017Andover H.S.0 - 0
12/15/2017Chisago Lakes 0 - 0 T
12/21/2017Roseville Area 24 - 50 L
12/21/2017Mankato East 12 - 72 L
12/21/2017Mounds View 12 - 64 L
12/21/2017Simley 0 - 0 T
12/29/2017Hopkins 0 - 0
12/29/2017St. Paul Johnson36 - 44 L
12/29/2017Cretin-Derham Hall 0 - 0 T
12/29/2017Hopkins 0 - 0
12/29/2017St. Croix Lutheran Academy46 - 30 W
12/29/2017St. Paul Johnson0 - 0
12/29/2017Cretin-Derham Hall 0 - 0 T
1/4/2018Rochester Century 45 - 36 W
1/5/2018White Bear Lake Area 0 - 0
1/11/2018Hastings 0 - 0 T
1/11/2018Hastings 0 - 0 T
1/18/2018Simley 0 - 0 T
1/18/2018Mahtomedi 0 - 0
1/27/2018South Saint Paul 0 - 0
2/1/2018St. Thomas Academy0 - 0
2/8/2018Centennial 0 - 0
2/8/2018Irondale - Spring Lake Park-St. Anthony Village0 - 0
2/8/2018Tartan 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Denver Moeller
dmoeller@isd622.org
651-748-6348
Assistant Coach:
Adam Ghormley
Charles Lloyd
Jared Lyle

State Tournament
March 1-3, 2018
Xcel Energy Center
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 4AAA Tournament
    2018
    Team February 16, 2018
    4:30 p.m.
    North High School

    Metro East Standings
    Mahtomedi 1-1-0
    Tartan 1-4-0
    Hastings 0-0-0
    North 0-0-0
    St. Thomas Academy 0-0-0
    Simley 0-0-0
    South Saint Paul 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499