Home      Administration
  Volleyball, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Fertile-Beltrami High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif
Lady Falcons


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
1 Shelby Dunbar MH 11
2 Bailey Mulcahy OH 11
3 Emily Motteberg DS 12
4 Alexa Swenby MH 10
5 Alissa Lundeen OH 10
9 Lauren Harstad S 12
10 Marlee Steffes OH 12
13 Anne Sykes MH 12
Schedule
9/1/2017Red Lake Falls
9/7/2017Park Christian
9/12/2017Waubun
9/14/2017Fosston
9/14/2017Fosston
9/19/2017Mahnomen
9/21/2017Bagley
10/2/2017Sacred Heart H.S.
10/3/2017Win-E-Mac
10/5/2017Ada-Borup/Norman County West
10/12/2017Lake Park-Audubon
10/17/2017Red Lake County Central

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Kerri Solie
ksolie@isd599.org
218-945-6953 x107
Assistant Coach:
Maggie Coauette
Shelley Rice
Student Manager:
Andrah Clark
Kylie Nelson

State Tournament
November 9-11, 2017
Xcel Energy Center
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 8A Tournament
    Seed Date: 10/18/17
    Mon., Oct. 23, 2017
    Thur., Oct. 26, 2017
    Fri., Oct. 27, 2017
    Tues., Oct. 31, 2017
    Friday, Nov. 3, 2017
    Last Play Date:11-4-17

    PT - High Seed
    Play-in - High Seed
    QF - BSU/NCTC
    SF - Bagley H.S.
    F - UMC
  •  
  • Brackets

    Pine To Prairie Standings
    Ada-Borup/Norman County West 0-0-0
    Bagley 0-0-0
    Fertile-Beltrami 0-0-0
    Climax/Fisher 0-0-0
    Fosston 0-0-0
    Lake Park-Audubon 0-0-0
    Mahnomen 0-0-0
    Ada-Borup/Norman County West 0-0-0
    NCE/UH Titans 0-0-0
    Waubun 0-0-0
    Win-E-Mac 0-0-0
    Park Christian 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2017 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499