Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Daquawn McCray 12
0 Deshawn Berglund 11
0 Eddie Defoe 12
0 Evan Mullen 10
0 Ian Proulx 7
0 Jacob Reynolds 12
0 James Friedman 11
0 Jerry Fineday 10
0 Keith Defoe 11
0 Nick Stapleton 8
0 Simon Laprairie 10
Schedule
4/10/2018Esko 0 - 0
4/17/2018Hibbing H.S.0 - 0
4/20/2018Crosby-Ironton 0 - 0
4/27/2018Eveleth-Gilbert 0 - 0
5/5/2018Esko 0 - 0
5/8/2018Eveleth-Gilbert 0 - 0
5/11/2018Crosby-Ironton 0 - 0
5/18/2018Hibbing H.S.0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Nick Thornton
NicholasThornton@FDLREZ.COM
218-878-7228
Assistant Coach:
Jill Goodreau

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7A Tournament
    Sub-Section May 22 &
    Section on May
    30, 2019
    Sub-Sections at Esko/Hibbing and Section at UMD

    Unknown Standings
    Northwest Nighthawks 0-0-0
    RACE Jaguars 0-0-0
    Caledonia/Spring Grove 0-0-0
    Cass Lake-Bena 0-0-0
    Comfrey-Cedar Mountain-Springfield 0-0-0
    Christ's Household of Faith 0-0-0
    Clearbrook-Gonvick 0-0-0
    MACCRAY/RCW 0-0-0
    East Grand Forks 0-0-0
    Ely 0-0-0
    Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0-0-0
    BGMR/Freeze 0-0-0
    Grygla-Gatzke H.S. 0-0-0
    United Clay-Becker 0-0-0
    LeSueur-Henderson H.S. 0-0-0
    New York Mills 0-0-0
    Pelican Rapids 0-0-0
    Rothsay 0-0-0
    Warroad 0-0-0
    West Lutheran 0-0-0
    Windom Area 0-0-0
    Winona 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Christian 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499