Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Melrose Area High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Anderson, Shelby 10
0 Austing, Whitney 12
0 Berschiet, Leah 11
0 Bosshardt, Trisha 11
0 Brinkman. Camryn 10
0 Christenson, Madison 10
0 Evans, Chloey 10
0 Funk, Laura 10
0 Gerads, Courtney 12
0 Heinen, Abby 9
0 Herdering, Emily 12
0 Kalthoff, Ivy 9
0 Kienitz, Rhiley 9
0 Kraemer Madalyn 10
0 Martinez, Alexa 9
0 Martinez, Gaby 9
0 Martinez, Jackie 12
0 Maus, Katie 11
0 Miland, Megan 11
0 Osborn, Madeline 11
0 Rademacher, April 9
0 Raya, Elizabeth 10
0 Revering, Ashley 10
0 Wuertz, Brooke 9
Schedule
4/10/2018Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0 - 0
4/26/2018Sauk Centre 0 - 0
5/10/2018Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.0 - 0
5/10/2018Parkers Prairie 0 - 0
5/10/2018Sauk Centre 0 - 0
5/10/2018Wadena-Deer Creek -

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Carolyn Moscho
cmoscho@isd740.org
320-256-5160
Assistant Coach:
Dallas Kalthoff
Dan Shaffer, Calista Mayers
Sandy Enright

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 6A Tournament
    May 24 SS 2018
    May 31,/2018
    SS 21 Minnewaska
    SS 22 Sauk Centre
    SS 23 Perham
    Section 6A Fergus Falls HS

    West Central Standings
    Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. 0-0-0
    Benson/KMS 0-0-0
    BOLD / BLH 0-0-0
    Yellow Medicine East H.S. 0-0-0
    Melrose Area 0-0-0
    Montevideo 0-0-0
    Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 0-0-0
    Paynesville Area 0-0-0
    Sauk Centre 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499