Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Perham High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Aaron Wegscheid 12
0 Andrew Jacobson 10
0 Anthony Vana 7
0 Antonio Mejia 9
0 Bailey Evenson 10
0 Brandon O' Hara 10
0 Brian Bohn 8
0 Brody Rohloff 8
0 Caden Bormann 10
0 Caleb Lung 9
0 Carson Hespe 9
0 Carson Speicher 12
0 Carter Aakre 10
0 Chase Belka 10
0 Clayton Anderson 11
0 Colton Hackel 8
0 Colton Kostynick 11
0 Connor Kostynick 8
0 Dakota Perry 10
0 Dawson Honer 12
0 Dylan Lysne 10
0 Elijah Morris 9
0 Ethan Pantoja 9
0 Ethan Siira 10
0 Gage Carbajal 7
0 Gareth Covington 9
0 Grant McMartin 9
0 Gunner Starzl 9
0 Herimann Frost 7
0 Isaac Brown 10
0 Isaac Scheidecker 11
0 Jack Anderson 10
0 Jackson Mertes 9
0 Jackson O Boyle 9
0 Jackson Young 7
0 Jacob McCleary 8
0 Jeff Randall 10
0 Jensen Beachy 11
0 Jesse Perez 9
0 Joe Reed 8
0 John LaFond 11
0 Jonah Bieger 8
0 Juan Lopez-Martinez 12
0 Justin Hoffman 11
0 Karter Kasowski 8
0 Kyle Swanson 10
0 Levi Richter 8
0 Logan Wallace 12
0 Luke Becker 8
0 Martin LaFond 12
0 Miles Femling 10
0 Noah Monson 12
0 Quentin Frohling 8
0 Samuel McManigle 9
0 Seth Dykoff 12
0 Seth Johnson 12
0 Tanner Knutson 12
0 Thomas Vana 10
0 Tony Pi 11
0 Zach Peterson 11
0 Zack Zajac 12
Schedule
4/13/2018Park Rapids Area 0 - 0 T
4/13/2018Breckenridge 0 - 0 T
4/13/2018Wadena-Deer Creek 0 - 0
4/13/2018United Clay-Becker0 - 0
4/24/2018Ottertail Central Bulldogs0 - 0
4/26/2018Breckenridge 0 - 0
5/15/2018Frazee 0 - 0
5/15/2018Barnesville 0 - 0
5/15/2018Breckenridge 0 - 0
5/24/2018Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0 - 0
5/24/2018Parkers Prairie 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Mike Peterson
mpeterson@perham.k12.mn.us
(218) 346-6500 ext. 554
Assistant Coach:
Jeff Morris
Kay Morris
Ryan Beachy

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 6A Tournament
    May 24 SS 2018
    May 31-2018
    SS 21 Minnewaska
    SS 22 Sauk Centre
    SS 23 Perham
    Fergus Falls HS
  •  
  • Brackets

    Heart O'lakes Standings
    Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. 1-0-0
    Breckenridge 0-0-0
    Barnesville 0-0-0
    Frazee 0-0-0
    Perham 0-0-0
    Thief River Falls 0-0-0
    United Clay-Becker 0-0-0
    Roseau 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499