Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Perham High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abby Tweeton 10
0 Ania Roe 8
0 Anni Kovar 11
0 Ashley Hokanson 11
0 Autumn Ziemann 7
0 Avery Beachy 9
0 Bradlyn Gniffke 8
0 Caitlin Covington 11
0 Chantelle Lysne 12
0 Courtney Frohling 8
0 Destini Branchaud 11
0 Eliana Paurus 8
0 Eliana Paurus 8
0 Emily Martinson 12
0 Emily Van Watermulen 9
0 Grace Carlson 8
0 Grace Kalina 10
0 Gracie Edwards 7
0 Hailey Wegscheid 11
0 Haley Budak 11
0 Hannah Lung 8
0 Isabella Theisen 7
0 Jada Olsen 9
0 Jazzmin Branchaud 10
0 Julia Johnson 9
0 Kate Lachowitzer 9
0 Kate Nietzke 12
0 Kayla Johnson 7
0 Kiara Wheelright 9
0 Kira Johnson 9
0 Kjirsten Anderson 7
0 Kyleigh Swift 12
0 Lacy Richter 11
0 Lauren Rustad 7
0 Lily Aakre 7
0 Lily DeBoer 9
0 Lindsey Soule 12
0 Liz Birkeland 7
0 Lizzie Dale 8
0 Lizzy LaFond 10
0 Ludovica Sciuto 11
0 Mackenzie Rohloff 10
0 Madison McAllister 12
0 Madison Tharaldson 8
0 Maggie Ingebrand 11
0 Makayla Melvin 12
0 Mary Wunderlich 9
0 Mattea Steeke 8
0 Maya Richter 7
0 Mesa Schultz 11
0 Mya Morris 7
0 Myriah Tharaldson 7
0 Natalie Rooney 7
0 Nevaeh Lysne 7
0 Neve Palubicki 9
0 Oakley McNair 9
0 Olivia Rosenthal 7
0 Paige Johnson 8
0 Quincy Anderson 7
0 Rachel Muer 11
0 Samantha Charboneau 10
0 Sarah Beack 12
0 Shalie Lipp 10
0 Skylar Nelson 9
0 Stephanie Lopez 8
0 Sydney Anderson 8
0 Sydney Bahls 12
0 Tayler Parks 11
0 Trinity Covington 7
Schedule
4/13/2018Park Rapids Area 0 - 0 T
4/13/2018Breckenridge 0 - 0 T
4/13/2018Wadena-Deer Creek -
4/13/2018United Clay-Becker Badgers0 - 0
4/17/2018Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale Raiders0 - 0
4/24/2018Ottertail Central Bulldogs -
4/26/2018Breckenridge 0 - 0
5/15/2018Frazee 0 - 0
5/15/2018Breckenridge 0 - 0
5/24/2018Parkers Prairie 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Mike Peterson
mpeterson@perham.k12.mn.us
(218) 346-6500 ext. 554
Assistant Coach:
Jeff Morris
John Kostynick
Thomas Stolee

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 6A Tournament
    May 24 SS 2018
    May 31,/2018
    SS 21 Minnewaska
    SS 22 Sauk Centre
    SS 23 Perham
    Section 6A Fergus Falls HS

    Heart O'lakes Standings
    Barnesville 0-0-0
    Breckenridge 0-0-0
    Frazee 0-0-0
    Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. 0-0-0
    United Clay-Becker Badgers 0-0-0
    United Clay-Becker Badgers 0-0-0
    Pelican Rapids 0-0-0
    Perham 0-0-0
    Roseau 0-0-0
    Thief River Falls 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499