Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Wadena-Deer Creek High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Aiden Sutherland 7
0 Alex Burckhard 12
0 Aron Sutherland 7
0 Bereket Loer 10
0 Brady Domier 8
0 Cade Kapphahn 11
0 Cameron Pearson 10
0 Charlie Bushinger 7
0 Chase Domier 10
0 Cody Wheeler 10
0 Cole Dunker 9
0 Cooper Folkestad 10
0 Dakota Olson 7
0 Elias Bervig 7
0 Elliot Doyle 9
0 Garrett Redning 10
0 Hunter Hawkins 10
0 Isaac Hale 11
0 Isaac Ries 10
0 Jack Koranda 7
0 Jacopo Della Latta 11
0 Jason Young 10
0 Jonathan Pantages 12
0 Josh Tabery 10
0 Lucas Doyle 12
0 Lucas Hinojos 10
0 Mason Evans 12
0 Matthew Pugsley 8
0 Nate Burckhard 9
0 Nathaniel Bervig 9
0 Owen Guo 9
0 River McQuiston 8
0 Ryan Anderson 12
0 Simon Snyder 7
0 Steven Erkenbrack 12
0 Wyatt Peterson 11
Schedule
3/27/2018Bemidji State HS Inv.0 - 0
4/3/2018Bemidji State HS Inv.0 - 0
4/9/2018Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale Raiders0 - 0
4/9/2018Staples Motley 0 - 0
4/9/2018Pillager 0 - 0
4/13/2018Perham 0 - 0
4/17/2018Park Rapids Area 0 - 0
4/19/2018Pillager 0 - 0
4/24/2018Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S.0 - 0
5/1/2018United North Central Warriors0 - 0
5/3/2018Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale Raiders0 - 0
5/3/2018United North Central Warriors0 - 0
5/3/2018Parkers Prairie 0 - 0
5/3/2018Ottertail Central Bulldogs0 - 0
5/8/2018Pelican Rapids 0 - 0
5/10/2018Melrose Area 0 - 0
5/17/2018Conference Meet0 - 0
5/17/2018Parkers Prairie 0 - 0
5/17/2018Ottertail Central Bulldogs0 - 0
5/24/2018Sub-Sections0 - 0
6/8/2018State Meet0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Marc Reynolds
mreynolds@wdc2155.k12.mn.us
218-632-2305
Assistant Coach:
Amy Mehl
John Crandall
Terry Olson

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 6A Tournament
    May 23 SS 2019
    May 30 Section-2019
    SS 21 Morris
    SS 22 Pillager
    SS 23 Sebeka
    Fergus Falls High School
  •  
  • Brackets


    No Standings Found for the Selected Conference
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499