Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Wadena-Deer Creek High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abby Motschenbacher 11
0 Ally Pavek 7
0 Anna Osberg 8
0 Camille Fleming 8
0 Carla Bukowski 10
0 Ellie Hale 7
0 Ellie Miron 12
0 Emma Bushinger 9
0 Emma Erkenbrack 9
0 Emma Mehl 9
0 Emma Ries 8
0 Eve Collins 10
0 Federica Marilungo 11
0 Gloria Iacona 11
0 Hailey Peterson 9
0 Jade Benning 7
0 Jezebel Snyder 12
0 Johanna Brunsberg 8
0 Katrina Moench 7
0 Kaylin Lupkes 8
0 Kennedy Gravelle 10
0 Kylee Collins 8
0 Lael Bervig 11
0 Lauryn Gravelle 8
0 Leah Spilman 11
0 Lily Roemmich 8
0 Madison Packer 8
0 McKenna Wangsness 11
0 Mikaela Malone 9
0 Olga Dessole 11
0 Rebecca Erkenbrack 11
0 Richelle Bravo 11
0 Sam Malone 11
0 Taliah Brown 9
0 Teagan Roberts 9
0 Tianna Saltzman 9
Schedule
3/27/2018Bemidji State HS Inv. -
4/3/2018Bemidji State HS Inv. -
4/9/2018Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale Raiders0 - 0
4/9/2018Pillager 0 - 0
4/9/2018Ottertail Central Bulldogs -
4/13/2018Perham -
4/17/2018Park Rapids Area -
4/19/2018Pillager 0 - 0
5/1/2018United North Central Warriors0 - 0
5/1/2018United North Central Warriors0 - 0
5/3/2018Bertha-Hewitt/ Verndale Raiders0 - 0
5/3/2018United North Central Warriors0 - 0
5/3/2018Parkers Prairie 0 - 0
5/3/2018Ottertail Central Bulldogs -
5/8/2018Pelican Rapids -
5/10/2018Melrose Area -
5/17/2018Conference Meet -
5/17/2018Parkers Prairie 0 - 0
5/17/2018Ottertail Central Bulldogs -
5/24/2018Sub-Sections -
5/31/2018Fergus Falls -
6/8/2018State Meet -

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Marc Reynolds
mreynolds@wdc2155.k12.mn.us
218-632-2305
Assistant Coach:
Amy Mehl
John Crandall
Terry Olson

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 6A Tournament
    May 24 SS 2018
    May 31,/2018
    SS 21 Minnewaska
    SS 22 Sauk Centre
    SS 23 Perham
    Section 6A Fergus Falls HS

    Park Region Standings
    Ottertail Central Bulldogs 0-0-0
    Parkers Prairie 0-0-0
    Pillager 0-0-0
    United North Central Warriors 0-0-0
    Wadena-Deer Creek 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499