Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Caledonia/Spring Grove        (0-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Caledonia High School, Spring Grove High School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
No roster has been entered
Schedule
4/6/2018Aquinas0 - 0
4/17/2018Logan0 - 0
4/20/2018Lewiston-Altura 0 - 0
4/27/2018La Crescent 0 - 0
5/1/2018Rushford-Peterson/Houston0 - 0
5/4/2018La Crescent 0 - 0
5/17/2018Dover-Eyota 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Carl Fruechte
carl_fruechte@cps.k12.mn.us
507/725-3316 ext. 2149
Assistant Coach:
Ryan Pitts

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1A Tournament
    Sub 1: May 24
    Sub 2: May 24
    Sub 3: May 23
    Sub 4: May 22
    Section: May 29, 31
    2018
    Sub 1 - R-P
    Sub 2 - Triton
    Sub 3 - D-E
    Sub 4 - Pine Island
    Section - PEM
  •  
  • Brackets

    Unknown Standings
    MACCRAY/RCW 0-0-0
    Comfrey-Cedar Mountain-Springfield 0-0-0
    New York Mills 0-0-0
    Rothsay 0-0-0
    Pelican Rapids 0-0-0
    Windom Area 0-0-0
    Clearbrook-Gonvick 0-0-0
    LeSueur-Henderson H.S. 0-0-0
    Grygla-Gatzke H.S. 0-0-0
    Winona 0-0-0
    Cotter 0-0-0
    West Lutheran 0-0-0
    East Grand Forks 0-0-0
    Cass Lake-Bena 0-0-0
    Warroad 0-0-0
    BGMR/Freeze 0-0-0
    Lake Park-Audubon 0-0-0
    Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0-0-0
    Christ's Household of Faith 0-0-0
    RACE Jaguars 0-0-0
    Ely 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Christian 0-0-0
    Caledonia/Spring Grove 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499