Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
RACE Jaguars        (0-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between: Osterlund Home School, Thompson Academy Home School, Korabek Home School, Harding Christian Home School, Hanson Home School, Watts Home School, Michelizzi Home School, Fulton Home School, Carlson Home School, Eide Home School, Krajewski Home School, Ouverson Home School, Jones Home School, Hoffman Home School,
red.gif
white.gif

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Andrew Krajewski 11
0 Ben Carlson 11
0 Caleb Jones 12
0 Caleb Korabek 10
0 Damien Thompson 12
0 Evan Ouverson 12
0 Garrett Hoffman 12
0 Gavin Hoffman 9
0 Jacob Michelizzi 11
0 Jayden Watts 11
0 Jeremiah Osterlund 10
0 Jordan Harding 10
0 Josiah Eide 12
0 Justin Harding 10
0 Marcus Krajewski 12
0 Parker Hanson 9
0 Sam Fulton 10
0 Will Fulton 9
Schedule
4/5/2018Wabasha-Kellogg 0 - 0
4/13/2018Plainview-Elgin-Millville 0 - 0
4/21/2018Pine Island 0 - 0
4/24/2018Medford 0 - 0
5/3/2018GMLOKS Bulldogs0 - 0
5/10/2018Medford 0 - 0
5/17/2018Cotter 0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Shelly Carr
carrcrew6@aol.com
Assistant Coach:
Amy Hoffman
Ben Nemec
Tammy Hagstrom

State Tournament
June 8-9, 2018
Hamline University, St. Paul
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 1A Tournament
    Sub 1: May 24
    Sub 2: May 24
    Sub 3: May 23
    Sub 4: May 22
    Section: May 29, 31
    2018
    Sub 1 - R-P
    Sub 2 - Triton
    Sub 3 - D-E
    Sub 4 - Pine Island
    Section - PEM
  •  
  • Brackets

    Unknown Standings
    MACCRAY/RCW 0-0-0
    Comfrey-Cedar Mountain-Springfield 0-0-0
    New York Mills 0-0-0
    Rothsay 0-0-0
    Pelican Rapids 0-0-0
    Windom Area 0-0-0
    Clearbrook-Gonvick 0-0-0
    LeSueur-Henderson H.S. 0-0-0
    Grygla-Gatzke H.S. 0-0-0
    Winona 0-0-0
    West Lutheran 0-0-0
    East Grand Forks 0-0-0
    Cass Lake-Bena 0-0-0
    BGMR/Freeze 0-0-0
    United Clay-Becker 0-0-0
    Christ's Household of Faith 0-0-0
    Ely 0-0-0
    St. Cloud Christian 0-0-0
    Caledonia/Spring Grove 0-0-0
    Northwest Nighthawks 0-0-0
    RACE Jaguars 0-0-0
    Warroad 0-0-0
    Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2018 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499